Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

26 Июн. 2017

  • Красный
  • Лысенко Александр
    Лысенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 604
  • Кулешов Григорий
    Кулешов Григорий
    Рейтинг Украины: 1115
  • Деревянко Артем
    Деревянко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 1513
  • Коворотушин Евгений
    Коворотушин Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 500
  • Комар Вадим
    Комар Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 539
  • Осиповский Ален
    Осиповский Ален
    Рейтинг Украины: 747
  • Зеленый
  • Николаюк Мирослав
    Николаюк Мирослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 263
  • Михайлович Максим
    Михайлович Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 238
  • Шмындра Юрий
    Шмындра Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 185
  • Николенко Станислав
    Николенко Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 269
  • Гордийчук Александр
    Гордийчук Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 165
  • Панасенко Владимир
    Панасенко Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 273
  • Вечерний
  • Колесник Петр
    Колесник Петр
    Рейтинг Украины: 383
  • Закладный Николай
    Закладный Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 455
  • Соколов Сергей
    Соколов Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 485
  • Буряк Борис
    Буряк Борис
    Рейтинг Украины: 481
    I разряд
  • Гноевой Роман
    Гноевой Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 441
  • Ночной
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1630
  • Иваница Ярослав
    Иваница Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 688
  • Гладких Иван
    Гладких Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 735
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Метла Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 882
  • Журавлев Максим
    Журавлев Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 736
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

26.06.17 (Красный)
  • 08:30
    Лысенко А. - Осиповский А.
    3:0
    11:9,  11:8,  11:5
  • 09:05
    Кулешов Г. - Комар В.
    3:2
    7:11,  8:11,  11:8,  11:3,  11:4
  • 09:40
    Деревянко А. - Коворотушин Е.
    3:1
    11:4,  7:11,  11:7,  11:9
  • 10:15
    Лысенко А. - Комар В.
    3:1
    11:9,  12:10,  8:11,  12:10
  • 10:50
    Коворотушин Е. - Осиповский А.
    2:3
    3:11,  11:9,  11:4,  3:11,  6:11
  • 11:25
    Кулешов Г. - Деревянко А.
    3:2
    14:16,  8:11,  11:6,  11:4,  12:10
  • 12:00
    Лысенко А. - Коворотушин Е.
    3:0
    14:12,  11:4,  11:6
  • 12:35
    Деревянко А. - Комар В.
    3:2
    11:9,  5:11,  6:11,  11:5,  11:8
  • 13:10
    Кулешов Г. - Осиповский А.
    0:3
    9:11,  9:11,  9:11
  • 13:45
    Лысенко А. - Деревянко А.
    3:2
    10:12,  11:8,  9:11,  11:3,  11:7
  • 14:20
    Кулешов Г. - Коворотушин Е.
    3:1
    12:10,  15:13,  8:11,  11:3
  • 14:55
    Комар В. - Осиповский А.
    3:2
    10:12,  11:8,  11:9,  5:11,  11:6
  • 15:30
    Лысенко А. - Кулешов Г.
    3:0
    11:6,  11:5,  11:7
  • 16:05
    Деревянко А. - Осиповский А.
    1:3
    4:11,  4:11,  11:7,  7:11
  • 16:40
    Коворотушин Е. - Комар В.
    1:1
    9:11,  11:8
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

26.06.17 (Зеленый)
  • 08:50
    Николаюк М. - Панасенко В.
    1:3
    11:8,  6:11,  3:11,  2:11
  • 09:25
    Михайлович М. - Гордийчук А.
    3:2
    11:6,  9:11,  9:11,  11:8,  11:7
  • 10:00
    Шмындра Ю. - Николенко С.
    2:3
    11:7,  6:11,  9:11,  11:6,  9:11
  • 10:35
    Николаюк М. - Гордийчук А.
    0:3
    4:11,  8:11,  10:12
  • 11:10
    Николенко С. - Панасенко В.
    1:3
    9:11,  11:4,  10:12,  4:11
  • 11:45
    Михайлович М. - Шмындра Ю.
    3:2
    11:6,  6:11,  8:11,  11:8,  11:9
  • 12:20
    Николаюк М. - Николенко С.
    0:3
    8:11,  13:15,  6:11
  • 12:55
    Шмындра Ю. - Гордийчук А.
    2:3
    11:8,  11:9,  8:11,  12:14,  17:19
  • 13:30
    Михайлович М. - Панасенко В.
    3:0
    11:9,  11:6,  11:9
  • 14:05
    Николаюк М. - Шмындра Ю.
    0:3
    8:11,  9:11,  10:12
  • 14:40
    Михайлович М. - Николенко С.
    0:3
    5:11,  8:11,  8:11
  • 15:15
    Гордийчук А. - Панасенко В.
    3:2
    22:24,  11:5,  11:7,  10:12,  11:8
  • 15:50
    Николаюк М. - Михайлович М.
    1:3
    8:11,  12:14,  11:8,  5:11
  • 16:25
    Шмындра Ю. - Панасенко В.
    3:1
    8:11,  11:7,  11:7,  12:10
  • 17:00
    Николенко С. - Гордийчук А.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

26.06.17 (Вечерний)
  • 17:45
    Закладный Н. - Гноевой Р.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 17:45
    Соколов С. - Буряк Б.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:20
    Колесник П. - Гноевой Р.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:20
    Закладный Н. - Соколов С.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:55
    Колесник П. - Буряк Б.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:55
    Соколов С. - Гноевой Р.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:30
    Закладный Н. - Буряк Б.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:30
    Колесник П. - Соколов С.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 20:05
    Колесник П. - Закладный Н.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 20:05
    Буряк Б. - Гноевой Р.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

26.06.17 (Ночной)
  • 21:20
    Иваница Я. - Журавлев М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 21:20
    Гладких И. - Метла А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 21:55
    Пугач П. - Журавлев М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 21:55
    Иваница Я. - Гладких И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 22:30
    Гладких И. - Журавлев М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 22:30
    Пугач П. - Метла А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:05
    Пугач П. - Гладких И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:05
    Иваница Я. - Метла А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:40
    Пугач П. - Иваница Я.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:40
    Метла А. - Журавлев М.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 
27.06.17 (Ночной)
  • Расписание формируется...
показать 
скрыть 
 

ИГРОКИ

  • рейтинг: 730
  • город: Полтава
  • год рождения: 1989
  • турниры: 82
  • рейтинг: 130
  • город: Запорожье
  • год рождения: 1993
  • турниры: 59
  • рейтинг: 135
  • город: Запорожье
  • год рождения: 1990
  • турниры: 11
  • рейтинг: 175
  • город: Харьков
  • год рождения: 1982
  • турниры: 91
  • рейтинг: 35
  • город: Алчевск
  • год рождения: 1979
  • турниры: 20
  • рейтинг: 210
  • город: Полтава
  • год рождения: 1974
  • турниры: 47
  • рейтинг: 0
  • город: Сумы
  • год рождения: 1995
  • турниры: 55
  • рейтинг: 50
  • город: Вознесенск
  • год рождения: 2001
  • турниры: 7
  • рейтинг: 0
  • город: Дубно
  • год рождения: 1995
  • турниры: 4