Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

18.08.17 - 19.08.17

  • Ночной
  • Андреев Михаил
    Андреев Михаил
    Рейтинг Украины: 165
    КМС
  • Щербак Денис
    Щербак Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 143
    КМС
  • Козырь Иван
    Козырь Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 429
    КМС
  • Немченко Денис
    Немченко Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 174
    КМС
  • Шкатула Андрей
    Шкатула Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 263
  • Синий
  • Ретинский Сергей
    Ретинский Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 144
  • Дубровин Дмитрий
    Дубровин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 81
  • Кубов Вадим
    Кубов Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 34
    ЗМС
  • Чередниченко Артем
    Чередниченко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 114
    МС
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 151
  • Бойко Сергей
    Бойко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 94
    МСМК
  • Красный
  • Тельная Галина
    Тельная Галина
    Рейтинг Украины: 21
    КМС
  • Панова Анастасия
    Панова Анастасия
    Рейтинг Украины: 46
    МС
  • Мельник Ольга
    Мельник Ольга
    Рейтинг Украины: 34
    КМС
  • Хмилевская Наталия
    Хмилевская Наталия
    Рейтинг Украины: 27
    КМС
  • Ивченко Александра
    Ивченко Александра
    КМС
  • Куртенко Алина
    Куртенко Алина
    Рейтинг Украины: 44
    КМС
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

18.08.17 (Ночной)
  • 22:20
    Щербак Д. - Шкатула А.
    3:0
    13:11,  11:9,  11:9
  • 22:20
    Козырь И. - Немченко Д.
    0:3
    7:11,  5:11,  5:11
  • 22:55
    Андреев М. - Шкатула А.
    0:3
    8:11,  13:15,  3:11
  • 22:55
    Щербак Д. - Козырь И.
    3:2
    3:11,  11:13,  11:8,  12:10,  11:9
  • 23:30
    Андреев М. - Немченко Д.
    3:0
    11:7,  11:9,  11:8
  • 23:30
    Козырь И. - Шкатула А.
    1:3
    7:11,  9:11,  11:4,  9:11
показать 
скрыть 
19.08.17 (Ночной)
  • 00:05
    Андреев М. - Козырь И.
    3:1
    12:10,  10:12,  11:8,  12:10
  • 00:05
    Щербак Д. - Немченко Д.
    0:3
    6:11,  7:11,  3:11
  • 00:40
    Немченко Д. - Шкатула А.
    0:1
    7:11
  • 00:40
    Андреев М. - Щербак Д.
    1:0
    11:9
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

19.08.17 (Синий)
  • 08:30
    Ретинский С. - Бойко С.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 09:05
    Дубровин Д. - Молочко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 09:40
    Кубов В. - Чередниченко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 10:15
    Ретинский С. - Молочко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 10:50
    Чередниченко А. - Бойко С.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 11:25
    Дубровин Д. - Кубов В.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 12:00
    Ретинский С. - Чередниченко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 12:35
    Кубов В. - Молочко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 13:10
    Дубровин Д. - Бойко С.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 13:45
    Ретинский С. - Кубов В.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 14:20
    Дубровин Д. - Чередниченко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 14:55
    Молочко А. - Бойко С.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 15:30
    Ретинский С. - Дубровин Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:05
    Кубов В. - Бойко С.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:40
    Чередниченко А. - Молочко А.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

19.08.17 (Красный)
  • 08:30
    Тельная Г. - Куртенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 09:05
    Панова А. - Ивченко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 09:40
    Мельник О. - Хмилевская Н.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 10:15
    Тельная Г. - Ивченко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 10:50
    Хмилевская Н. - Куртенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 11:25
    Панова А. - Мельник О.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 12:00
    Тельная Г. - Хмилевская Н.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 12:35
    Мельник О. - Ивченко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 13:10
    Панова А. - Куртенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 13:45
    Тельная Г. - Мельник О.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 14:20
    Панова А. - Хмилевская Н.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 14:55
    Ивченко А. - Куртенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 15:30
    Тельная Г. - Панова А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:05
    Мельник О. - Куртенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:40
    Хмилевская Н. - Ивченко А.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 
 
Меню:

СТАТИСТИКА - СРАВНИТЬ ИГРОКОВ

ТАБЛИЦА ИГРОКОВ
Игрок Год Пол Город Страна
1 Алексеенко Наталья  Алексеенко Наталья 1988 Ж Одесса Украина
2 Бельский Александр  Бельский Александр 1982 М Чернигов Украина
3 Бочковский  Вадим  Бочковский Вадим 1991 М Киев Украина
4 Бородина Татьяна  Бородина Татьяна 1996 Ж Кривой Рог Украина
5 Бойко Леонид  Бойко Леонид 1987 М Кировоград Украина
6 Братейко Соломия  Братейко Соломия 1999 Ж Жовква Украина
7 Брояковский Всеволод  Брояковский Всеволод 1999 М Кировоград Украина
8 Черепнин Максим  Черепнин Максим 1979 М Алчевск Украина
9 Чернобаев Станислав  Чернобаев Станислав 1995 М Сумы Украина
10 Дебижанский Герман  Дебижанский Герман 1994 М Днепропетровск Украина
11 Дегтярев Алексей  Дегтярев Алексей 1993 М Измаил Украина
12 Дерыпаска Роман  Дерыпаска Роман 1995 М Днепропетровск Украина
13 Дидух Александр  Дидух Александр 1982 М Чернигов Украина
14 Дробов Дмитрий  Дробов Дмитрий 1981 М Киев Украина
15 Ефимова Анастасия  Ефимова Анастасия 1995 Ж Одесса Украина
16 Фарладанская Анна  Фарладанская Анна 1988 Ж Измаил Украина
17 Гогенко Сергей  Гогенко Сергей 1990 М Харьков Украина
18 Харенко Станислав  Харенко Станислав 1981 М Полтава Украина
19 Канунников Илья  Канунников Илья 1999 М Днепропетровск Украина
20 Катков Иван  Катков Иван 1984 М Полтава Украина