Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

22 Июл. 2018

  • Красный
  • Шиндель Игорь
    Шиндель Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 154
    КМС
  • Скаченко Сергей
    Скаченко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 215
    КМС
  • Малинка Роман
    Малинка Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 153
    МС
  • Немченко Денис
    Немченко Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 128
    КМС
  • Федорченко Андрей
    Федорченко Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 143
    КМС
  • Мищенко Александр
    Мищенко Александр
    КМС
  • Синий
  • Щепанский Юрий
    Щепанский Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 42
  • Жуковский Александр
    Жуковский Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 39
    МС
  • Яремчук Дмитрий
    Яремчук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 75
  • Письменный Евгений
    Письменный Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 53
    МС
  • Чернобаев Станислав
    Чернобаев Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 47
  • Грициенко Назар
    Грициенко Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 47
  • Зеленый
  • Кравец Ярослав
    Кравец Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 101
    КМС
  • Нечипорук Вадим
    Нечипорук Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 224
  • Михайлович Максим
    Михайлович Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 237
  • Пестерников Денис
    Пестерников Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 61
  • Дубровин Дмитрий
    Дубровин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 78
  • Савченко Богдан
    Савченко Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 184
  • Ночной
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 676
  • Парнивода Илья
    Парнивода Илья
    Рейтинг Украины: 482
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Онищенко Руслан
    Онищенко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 563
  • Гладких Иван
    Гладких Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 749
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Ковальчук Назар 1125 125 1988 Косов
2. Закладный Николай 950 234 1956 Полтава
3. Надольный Юрий 680 61 1995 Львов
4. Грициенко Назар 610 74 1989 Луцк
5. Хмилевская Наталия 555 88 1996 Киверцы
6. Немченко Денис 475 209 1991 Харьков
7. Николенко Станислав 390 61 1997 Жовква
8. Надпорожский Алексей 360 25 2000 Киев
9. Гаевый Назар 350 41 2003 Богородчаны
10. Звычайный Никита 310 88 1998 Кривой Рог
11. Иванова Наталия 300 49 1988 Кировоград
12. Пышных Никита 240 19 1999 Покровск
13. Кищук Назар 205 27 2004 Рогатин
14. Гармаш Надежда 200 36 2000 Полтава
15. Мосюк Назар 195 22 1996 Ивано-Франковск
16. Нечипорук Вадим 195 36 2001 Луцк
17. Данилюк Назар 190 31 2002 Тисменица
18. Неборак Дмитрий 175 10 2005 Киев
19. Николенко Максим 165 29 1993 Запорожье
20. Наконечный Юрий 145 21 1964 Киев
21. Тельной Николай 145 24 1977 Харьков
22. Завада Никита 140 28 2005 Харьков
23. Сидорак Назарий 125 45 1996 Ивано-Франковск
24. Галынский Николай 80 56 1998 Одесса
25. Трофимов Никита 80 89 1998 Днепропетровск
26. Нестеренко Артем 55 66 1997 Полтава
27. Третяк Назар 55 12 2004 Рогатин
28. Рябченко Наталья 20 32 1987 Днепропетровск
29. Кулешов Николай 10 4 1966 Харьков
30. Алексеенко Наталия 0 2 1988 Одесса