Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

20 Мар. 2019

  • Зелений 1
  • Бойко Виталий
    Бойко Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Мосюк Назар
    Мосюк Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 207
  • Гордий Андрей
    Гордий Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 213
  • Пестерников Денис
    Пестерников Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 61
  • Данилюк Назар
    Данилюк Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 551
  • Голубой
  • Лаевский Максим
    Лаевский Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 332
  • Суковатый Игорь
    Суковатый Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 265
    КМС
  • Козырь Иван
    Козырь Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 287
    КМС
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 327
  • Вакулин Артем
    Вакулин Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 319
  • Земянцев Сергей
    Земянцев Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 138
  • Красный
  • Шкурупий Александр
    Шкурупий Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 813
  • Сулым Александр
    Сулым Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 211
    КМС
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 520
    1 разряд
  • Чаплянка Анатолий
    Чаплянка Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 424
    I разряд
  • Егоров Кирилл
    Егоров Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 338
    КМС
  • Колесник Юрий
    Колесник Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 163
  • Синий 1
  • Самарай Максим
    Самарай Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 185
  • Молочко Алексей
    Молочко Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 154
  • Ульянчич Николай
    Ульянчич Николай
  • Рубанов Максим
    Рубанов Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 301
  • Руцкий Сергей
    Руцкий Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 789
  • Серый 1
  • Левшин Виталий
    Левшин Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 19
  • Скок Павел
    Скок Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 8
  • Лушников Владимир
    Лушников Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 34
  • Сарматов Алексей
    Сарматов Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 10
  • Лимонов Антон
    Лимонов Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 25
  • Серый 2
  • Рыбка Алексей
    Рыбка Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 34
  • Когут Богдан
    Когут Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 25
    МС
  • Тельной Николай
    Тельной Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 15
  • Дерыпаска Роман
    Дерыпаска Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 114
  • Дидух Виктор
    Дидух Виктор
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
  • Синий 2
  • Ефимова Анастасия
    Ефимова Анастасия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Ивченко Александра
    Ивченко Александра
    КМС
  • Мельник Ольга
    Мельник Ольга
    Рейтинг Украины: 37
    МС
  • Хмилевская Наталия
    Хмилевская Наталия
    Рейтинг Украины: 24
    КМС
  • Приходько Ярослава
    Приходько Ярослава
    Рейтинг Украины: 18
  • Зелений 2
  • Вакараш Роман
    Вакараш Роман
  • Костюк Борис
    Костюк Борис
    Рейтинг Украины: 339
    КМС
  • Тимчишин Иван
    Тимчишин Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 498
  • Симончук Петр
    Симончук Петр
    Рейтинг Украины: 370
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 643
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Тютюнник Алексей 355 202 1977 Полтава
2. Трофимов Никита 335 129 1998 Днепропетровск
3. Токарь Вадим 285 18 2001 Хмельницкий
4. Татьянина Татьяна 235 73 1994 Владимир-Волынский
5. Тельная Галина 230 178 1977 Харьков
6. Ткачук Алексей 205 19 1998 Тисменица
7. Ткаченко Александр 200 115 2000 Киев
8. Тельной Николай 185 70 1977 Харьков
9. Тимчишин Иван 175 41 1982 Калуш
10. Байрак Татьяна 165 42 1987 Полтава
11. Тислина Анастасия 165 14 1993 Днепропетровск
12. Тебенько Ярослав 135 9 1983 Львов
13. Тромбович Антон 120 6 1999 Киев
14. Торба Роман 85 18 1983 Львов
15. Троян Андрей 70 5 1976 Киев
16. Юган Татьяна 70 20 1993 Ивано-Франковск
17. Ярошенко Татьяна 45 4 1995 Полтава
18. Топчий Мария 20 2 2000 Жовква
19. Бородина Татьяна 0 7 1996 Кривой Рог
20. Войтехов Тимур 0 83 1988 Светлогорск
21. Гиль Тарас 0 2 1974 Львов
22. Згурская Татьяна 0 37 1974 Одесса
23. Карчевский Тимур 0 4 1981 Кропывныцкий
24. Талалай Игорь 0 50 1990 Новая Каховка
25. Тарнавский Вадим 0 19 1977 Одесса
26. Татаринов Валерий 0 12 2003 Жовква
27. Телятников Владислав 0 6 1996 Кривой Рог
28. Терлецкий Игорь 0 1 1964 Ивано-Франковск
29. Тертычный Леонид 0 20 1959 Киев
30. Тетерук Михаил 0 9 1994 Ровно