Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

15 Дек. 2017

  • Серый
  • Шумакова Полина
    Шумакова Полина
    Рейтинг Украины: 52
    КМС
  • Павлова Оксана
    Павлова Оксана
    Рейтинг Украины: 117
  • Ходько Юлия
    Ходько Юлия
  • Юренева Светлана
    Юренева Светлана
  • Ивахив Валерия
    Ивахив Валерия
    Рейтинг Украины: 24
  • Тельная Галина
    Тельная Галина
    Рейтинг Украины: 42
    КМС
  • Ночной
  • Козырь Иван
    Козырь Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 367
    КМС
  • Кузьо Лев
    Кузьо Лев
    Рейтинг Украины: 365
  • Дейнега Максим
    Дейнега Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 267
    КМС
  • Колос Максим
    Колос Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 302
  • Герасименко Андрей
    Герасименко Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 824
    КМС
  • Синий
  • Костюк Борис
    Костюк Борис
    Рейтинг Украины: 235
    КМС
  • Буберенко Александр
    Буберенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 319
    КМС
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 485
    1 разряд
  • Бутков Максим
    Бутков Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 440
    КМС
  • Дейнега Кирилл
    Дейнега Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 347
    КМС
  • Стасевский Олег
    Стасевский Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 977
  • Шукин Дмитрий
    Шукин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 469
  • Красный
  • Колесник Петр
    Колесник Петр
    Рейтинг Украины: 436
  • Пирвели Родион
    Пирвели Родион
    Рейтинг Украины: 739
  • Лисечко Артем
    Лисечко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 619
  • Гаврилов Юрий
    Гаврилов Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 472
  • Соловей Виталий
    Соловей Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 669
  • Комар Вадим
    Комар Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Вознюк Богдан
    Вознюк Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 643
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

15.12.17 (Серый)
  • 08:50
    Шумакова П. - Тельная Г.
    0:3
    8:11,  9:11,  9:11
  • 09:25
    Павлова О. - Ивахив В.
    0:3
    8:11,  7:11,  4:11
  • 10:00
    Ходько Ю. - Юренева С.
    3:0
    11:5,  11:5,  11:5
  • 10:35
    Шумакова П. - Ивахив В.
    3:2
    7:11,  11:7,  11:7,  7:11,  12:10
  • 11:10
    Юренева С. - Тельная Г.
    0:3
    5:11,  7:11,  4:11
  • 11:45
    Павлова О. - Ходько Ю.
    0:3
    9:11,  6:11,  9:11
  • 12:20
    Шумакова П. - Юренева С.
    3:1
    11:7,  10:12,  11:9,  12:10
  • 12:55
    Ходько Ю. - Ивахив В.
    3:0
    11:9,  11:5,  15:13
  • 13:30
    Павлова О. - Тельная Г.
    2:3
    11:7,  5:11,  2:11,  11:9,  3:11
  • 14:05
    Шумакова П. - Ходько Ю.
    1:3
    9:11,  9:11,  11:7,  6:11
  • 14:40
    Павлова О. - Юренева С.
    1:3
    6:11,  10:12,  12:10,  5:11
  • 15:15
    Ивахив В. - Тельная Г.
    1:3
    11:5,  5:11,  8:11,  6:11
  • 15:50
    Шумакова П. - Павлова О.
    2:3
    5:11,  12:10,  11:9,  6:11,  9:11
  • 16:25
    Ходько Ю. - Тельная Г.
    1:3
    8:11,  5:11,  11:7,  7:11
  • 17:00
    Юренева С. - Ивахив В.
    2:3
    11:9,  4:11,  11:7,  13:15,  9:11
  • 17:35
    Юренева С. - Павлова О.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:10
    Шумакова П. - Ивахив В.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:45
    Тельная Г. - Ходько Ю.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

15.12.17 (Ночной)
  • 22:20
    Кузьо Л. - Герасименко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 22:20
    Дейнега М. - Колос М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 22:55
    Козырь И. - Герасименко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 22:55
    Кузьо Л. - Дейнега М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:30
    Козырь И. - Колос М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:30
    Дейнега М. - Герасименко А.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 
16.12.17 (Ночной)
  • Расписание формируется...
  • 00:05
    Козырь И. - Дейнега М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 00:05
    Кузьо Л. - Колос М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 00:40
    Козырь И. - Кузьо Л.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 00:40
    Колос М. - Герасименко А.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

15.12.17 (Синий)
  • 08:30
    Буберенко А. - Шукин Д.
    3:1
    11:6,  8:11,  11:3,  11:9
  • 09:05
    Коваленко В. - Стасевский О.
    3:2
    7:11,  11:5,  11:7,  10:12,  14:12
  • 09:40
    Бутков М. - Дейнега К.
    3:0
    11:6,  11:9,  12:10
  • 10:15
    Костюк Б. - Шукин Д.
    3:2
    11:9,  11:13,  11:7,  8:11,  11:5
  • 10:50
    Буберенко А. - Дейнега К.
    2:3
    9:11,  8:11,  11:5,  11:9,  10:12
  • 11:25
    Коваленко В. - Бутков М.
    3:0
    11:7,  12:10,  11:8
  • 12:00
    Костюк Б. - Стасевский О.
    3:0
    11:3,  13:11,  11:7
  • 12:35
    Дейнега К. - Шукин Д.
    3:2
    9:11,  13:11,  10:12,  11:7,  11:9
  • 13:10
    Буберенко А. - Коваленко В.
    2:3
    11:8,  6:11,  17:15,  10:12,  8:11
  • 13:45
    Костюк Б. - Дейнега К.
    1:3
    8:11,  8:11,  11:9,  5:11
  • 14:20
    Бутков М. - Стасевский О.
    3:2
    9:11,  15:13,  6:11,  11:8,  11:6
  • 14:55
    Коваленко В. - Шукин Д.
    3:1
    9:11,  11:9,  11:7,  13:11
  • 15:30
    Костюк Б. - Бутков М.
    2:3
    11:6,  11:5,  8:11,  7:11,  4:11
  • 16:05
    Коваленко В. - Дейнега К.
    1:3
    3:11,  11:13,  11:8,  4:11
  • 16:40
    Буберенко А. - Стасевский О.
    3:1
    11:7,  11:6,  9:11,  11:8
  • 17:15
    Костюк Б. - Коваленко В.
    3:1
    11:7,  11:4,  8:11,  11:6
  • 17:50
    Буберенко А. - Бутков М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:25
    Стасевский О. - Шукин Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:00
    Костюк Б. - Буберенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:35
    Бутков М. - Шукин Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 20:10
    Дейнега К. - Стасевский О.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

15.12.17 (Красный)
  • 08:30
    Пирвели Р. - Вознюк Б.
    0:3
    5:11,  5:11,  7:11
  • 09:05
    Лисечко А. - Комар В.
    3:0
    11:9,  11:8,  11:1
  • 09:40
    Гаврилов Ю. - Соловей В.
    3:1
    6:11,  11:2,  12:10,  12:10
  • 10:15
    Колесник П. - Вознюк Б.
    2:3
    12:10,  12:10,  7:11,  9:11,  1:11
  • 10:50
    Пирвели Р. - Соловей В.
    3:1
    11:5,  12:14,  11:8,  11:8
  • 11:25
    Лисечко А. - Гаврилов Ю.
    3:1
    15:17,  11:5,  11:2,  11:2
  • 12:00
    Колесник П. - Комар В.
    2:3
    6:11,  11:8,  6:11,  11:6,  5:11
  • 12:35
    Соловей В. - Вознюк Б.
    1:3
    7:11,  10:12,  11:5,  9:11
  • 13:10
    Пирвели Р. - Лисечко А.
    3:2
    11:7,  8:11,  7:11,  11:6,  12:10
  • 13:45
    Колесник П. - Соловей В.
    2:3
    11:8,  8:11,  4:11,  14:12,  4:11
  • 14:20
    Гаврилов Ю. - Комар В.
    3:1
    8:11,  11:6,  11:4,  11:4
  • 14:55
    Лисечко А. - Вознюк Б.
    3:2
    8:11,  13:11,  11:8,  5:11,  12:10
  • 15:30
    Колесник П. - Гаврилов Ю.
    3:2
    11:7,  13:15,  11:6,  7:11,  11:6
  • 16:05
    Лисечко А. - Соловей В.
    1:3
    6:11,  5:11,  11:5,  10:12
  • 16:40
    Пирвели Р. - Комар В.
    2:3
    12:10,  11:7,  8:11,  10:12,  2:11
  • 17:15
    Колесник П. - Лисечко А.
    2:2
    7:11,  12:10,  13:11,  11:13
  • 17:50
    Пирвели Р. - Гаврилов Ю.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:25
    Комар В. - Вознюк Б.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:00
    Колесник П. - Пирвели Р.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:35
    Гаврилов Ю. - Вознюк Б.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 20:10
    Соловей В. - Комар В.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Колесник Юрий 585 33 1958 Каменское
2. Тригуб Юлия 480 106 1990 Кривой Рог
3. Колос Юрий 440 26 1983 Рогатин
4. Надольный Юрий 375 19 1995 Львов
5. Федорова Юлия 335 41 1997 Херсон
6. Щепанский Юрий 300 23 1983 Николаев
7. Юренева Светлана 265 18 1975 Киев
8. Шмындра Юрий 260 15 1999 Нетешин
9. Курищенко Юрий 190 55 1976 Кировоград
10. Наконечный Юрий 185 11 1964 Киев
11. Ходько Юлия 160 9 1982 Киев
12. Юренева Ольга 150 78 1998 Киев
13. Юнчик Валентин 140 10 2003 Луцк
14. Юрченко Кирилл 115 10 2002 Умань
15. Новиков Юрий 90 7 1989 Харьков
16. Рева Юрий 75 8 1960 Кривой Рог
17. Гаврилов Юрий 40 4 1973 Мелитополь
18. Юган Татьяна 20 9 1993 Ивано-Франковск
19. Аванесова Юлия 0 3 1982 Кривой Рог
20. Веретенникова Юлия 0 4 2000 Чернигов
21. Кохно Юрий 0 2 1966 Одесса
22. Кубська Юлия 0 3 1999 Львов
23. Леймановский Юрий 0 1 1982 Киев
24. Сандуленко Юрий 0 2 1996 Одесса
25. Сидорко Юрий 0 2 1972 Киев
26. Тетеря Юрий 0 26 1985 Одесса