Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

24 Май. 2018

  • Зеленый
  • Олеськевич Ярослав
    Олеськевич Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 258
  • Бойко Виталий
    Бойко Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Николенко Станислав
    Николенко Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 290
  • Михайлович Максим
    Михайлович Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 237
  • Баклыков Андрей
    Баклыков Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 163
  • Пестерников Денис
    Пестерников Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 61
  • Серый
  • Федорова Юлия
    Федорова Юлия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Ивахив Валерия
    Ивахив Валерия
    Рейтинг Украины: 24
  • Павлова Оксана
    Павлова Оксана
    Рейтинг Украины: 116
  • Пентюк Елена
    Пентюк Елена
    Рейтинг Украины: 77
  • Мельникова Лилия
    Мельникова Лилия
    Рейтинг Украины: 93
  • Старикова Лариса
    Старикова Лариса
    Рейтинг Украины: 68
  • Красный
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 719
  • Онищенко Руслан
    Онищенко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 563
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 596
  • Деревянко Артем
    Деревянко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 1320
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 676
  • Вечерний
  • Черменский Андрей
    Черменский Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 71
    МС
  • Май Иван
    Май Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 69
    МСМК
  • Николенко Максим
    Николенко Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 231
  • Дерыпаска Роман
    Дерыпаска Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 74
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 100
    КМС
  • Ночной
  • Козырь Иван
    Козырь Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 378
    КМС
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Земянцев Сергей
    Земянцев Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 138
  • Колесник Юрий
    Колесник Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 142
  • Бородачев Александр
    Бородачев Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 255
    КМС
  • Синий
  • Панюшкин Андрей
    Панюшкин Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 194
    КМС
  • Исаков Вячеслав
    Исаков Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 159
    КМС
  • Суковатый Игорь
    Суковатый Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 285
    КМС
  • Цубера Роман
    Цубера Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 146
    КМС
  • Вовк Виталий
    Вовк Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 167
    КМС
  • Гавриш Даниил
    Гавриш Даниил
    Рейтинг Украины: 217
    КМС
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Надольный Юрий 565 52 1995 Львов
2. Колесник Юрий 420 60 1958 Каменское
3. Федорова Юлия 385 62 1997 Херсон
4. Юрченко Кирилл 255 24 2002 Умань
5. Щепанский Юрий 235 45 1983 Николаев
6. Тригуб Юлия 185 115 1990 Кривой Рог
7. Колос Юрий 175 39 1983 Рогатин
8. Гаврилов Юрий 120 12 1973 Мелитополь
9. Ходько Юлия 115 14 1982 Киев
10. Юган Татьяна 95 14 1993 Ивано-Франковск
11. Юнчик Валентин 80 15 2003 Луцк
12. Юренева Светлана 75 23 1975 Киев
13. Наконечный Юрий 65 16 1964 Киев
14. Рева Юрий 60 10 1960 Кривой Рог
15. Леймановский Юрий 30 3 1982 Киев
16. Аванесова Юлия 0 3 1982 Кривой Рог
17. Веретенникова Юлия 0 4 2000 Чернигов
18. Кохно Юрий 0 2 1966 Одесса
19. Кубская Юлия 0 3 1999 Львов
20. Курищенко Юрий 0 55 1976 Кировоград
21. Новиков Юрий 0 7 1989 Харьков
22. Сандуленко Юрий 0 2 1996 Одесса
23. Сидорко Юрий 0 2 1972 Киев
24. Тетеря Юрий 0 26 1985 Одесса
25. Шмындра Юрий 0 15 1999 Нетешин
26. Юренева Ольга 0 78 1998 Киев