Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

17 Фев. 2019

  • Голубой
  • Шиндель Игорь
    Шиндель Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 135
    КМС
  • Федорченко Андрей
    Федорченко Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 143
    КМС
  • Скаченко Сергей
    Скаченко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 178
    КМС
  • Чепурной Артем
    Чепурной Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 105
    КМС
  • Малинка Роман
    Малинка Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 176
    МС
  • Кирсанов Константин
    Кирсанов Константин
    Рейтинг Украины: 195
  • Красный
  • Черепнин Максим
    Черепнин Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 143
    КМС
  • Дзябура Александр
    Дзябура Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 285
    КМС
  • Духовенко Александр
    Духовенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 192
  • Мищенко Александр
    Мищенко Александр
    КМС
  • Рубцов Эдуард
    Рубцов Эдуард
    Рейтинг Украины: 223
    КМС
  • Макаренко Роман
    Макаренко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 118
    КМС
  • Серый 1
  • Юрченко Кирилл
    Юрченко Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 97
  • Вербяный Василий
    Вербяный Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 79
  • Грициенко Назар
    Грициенко Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 50
  • Письменный Евгений
    Письменный Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    МС
  • Олеськевич Александр
    Олеськевич Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 83
    МС
  • Серый 2
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 134
  • Бойко Сергей
    Бойко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 89
    МСМК
  • Ткаченко Александр
    Ткаченко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
    КМС
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 95
    КМС
  • Коровиченко Валентин
    Коровиченко Валентин
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
    КМС
  • Полночный
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 327
  • Лаевский Максим
    Лаевский Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 332
  • Козырь Иван
    Козырь Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 287
    КМС
  • Колесник Юрий
    Колесник Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 163
  • Шкурупий Александр
    Шкурупий Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 813
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Семенец Александр 225 146 1986 Полтава
2. Токарь Вадим 225 14 2001 Хмельницкий
3. Федорченко Андрей 225 174 1973 Запорожье
4. Ретинский Сергей 220 86 1963 Одесса
5. Мырза Антон 215 88 1992 Донецк
6. Данилюк Назар 210 58 2002 Тисменица
7. Деревинский Дмитрий 210 120 1972 Днепропетровск
8. Чаплянка Анатолий 210 221 1989 Полтава
9. Козырь Иван 205 261 1990 Полтава
10. Колбасенко Александр 205 10 1998 Киев
11. Симончук Петр 205 19 2001 Клевань
12. Беланчик Дмитрий 200 16 1993 Киев
13. Скаченко Сергей 200 116 1985 Харьков
14. Кожемякин Евгений 195 85 1998 Северодонецк
15. Сидорук Андрей 195 18 1991 Луганск
16. Слободян Владимир 195 16 1997 Тернополь
17. Нестеренко Артем 190 87 1997 Полтава
18. Кушнир Василий 185 123 1983 Ивано-Франковск
19. Плишило Владимир 185 130 1998 Львов
20. Черевко Роман 185 72 1990 Запорожье
21. Абальмаз Спартак 180 81 1987 Харьков
22. Комар Вадим 180 185 1986 Днепропетровск
23. Костюк Борис 180 228 1952 Мелитополь
24. Пугач Прохор 180 182 1972 Лохвица
25. Онищенко Руслан 175 93 1995 Днепропетровск
26. Приходько Валерий 175 18 1967 Шостка
27. Сидорак Назарий 175 60 1996 Ивано-Франковск
28. Колесник Юрий 170 108 1958 Каменское
29. Мельников Владимир 170 20 1973 Макеевка
30. Рыбка Алексей 170 45 1991 Киев