Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

17.12.18 - 18.12.18

  • Полночный
  • Фащевский Иван
    Фащевский Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 889
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Иваница Ярослав
    Иваница Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 695
  • Метла Алексей
    Метла Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 991
  • Осиповский Ален
    Осиповский Ален
    Рейтинг Украины: 502
  • Зеленый 1
  • Максюта Владимир
    Максюта Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 75
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
  • Лукацкий Андрей
    Лукацкий Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 152
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 62
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Серый 1
  • Ефимова Анастасия
    Ефимова Анастасия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Тельная Галина
    Тельная Галина
    Рейтинг Украины: 45
    КМС
  • Ивахив Валерия
    Ивахив Валерия
    Рейтинг Украины: 24
  • Панова Анастасия
    Панова Анастасия
    Рейтинг Украины: 51
    МС
  • Шумакова Полина
    Шумакова Полина
    Рейтинг Украины: 28
    КМС
  • Красный
  • Миронченко Михаил
    Миронченко Михаил
    Рейтинг Украины: 509
  • Закладный Николай
    Закладный Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 664
  • Виноходов Андрей
    Виноходов Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 440
  • Покидько Сергей
    Покидько Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 492
  • Корниенко Георгий
    Корниенко Георгий
    Рейтинг Украины: 447
    КМС
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 761
  • Ночной
  • Лисечко Артем
    Лисечко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 529
  • Колесник Петр
    Колесник Петр
    Рейтинг Украины: 577
  • Комар Вадим
    Комар Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 713
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Степанов Денис
    Степанов Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 630
  • Синий
  • Кийло Виталий
    Кийло Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 345
  • Костюк Борис
    Костюк Борис
    Рейтинг Украины: 372
    КМС
  • Кожемякин Евгений
    Кожемякин Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 430
  • Шкурупий Александр
    Шкурупий Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 1090
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 520
    1 разряд
  • Шукин Дмитрий
    Шукин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 365
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Котик Андрей 1005 86 1995 Луцк
2. Осиповский Ален 1005 153 1985 Полтава
3. Степанов Денис 1000 90 1996 Павлоград
4. Фащевский Иван 1000 83 1990 Кропывныцкий
5. Вербяный Василий 980 123 1988 Ивано-Франковск
6. Онищенко Руслан 980 76 1995 Днепропетровск
7. Покидько Сергей 970 116 1962 Кобеляки
8. Колесник Юрий 955 91 1958 Каменское
9. Зазимко Сергей 940 60 1975 Бровары
10. Немченко Денис 940 234 1991 Харьков
11. Чернобаев Станислав 940 112 1995 Сумы
12. Соловей Виталий 920 96 1974 Запорожье
13. Сулым Александр 920 139 1988 Полтава
14. Жарский Виталий 910 97 1999 Ивано-Франковск
15. Стасевский Олег 890 87 1966 Харьков
16. Егоркин Павел 875 70 1984 Прилуки
17. Молочко Алексей 875 99 1996 Чернигов
18. Панова Анастасия 865 231 1995 Харьков
19. Полищук Дмитрий 855 60 1996 Винница
20. Билецкий Олег 845 210 1977 Бердычев
21. Крутько Алексей 845 136 1994 Харьков
22. Надольный Юрий 840 100 1995 Львов
23. Иваница Ярослав 835 170 1977 Полтава
24. Дубровин Дмитрий 815 155 1984 Одесса
25. Казарян Эдгар 815 47 1988 Кременчуг
26. Буряк Борис 810 185 1956 Полтава
27. Звычайный Никита 805 122 1998 Кривой Рог
28. Михайлович Максим 805 89 2002 Черновцы
29. Руцкий Сергей 805 64 1996 Тернополь
30. Юрченко Кирилл 805 59 2002 Умань