Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

10.12.18 - 11.12.18

  • Полночный
  • Колесник Петр
    Колесник Петр
    Рейтинг Украины: 577
  • Комар Вадим
    Комар Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 713
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Метла Алексей
    Метла Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 991
  • Иваница Ярослав
    Иваница Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 695
  • Ночной
  • Рубанов Максим
    Рубанов Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 301
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 520
    1 разряд
  • Шкурупий Александр
    Шкурупий Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 1090
  • Чаплянка Анатолий
    Чаплянка Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 449
    I разряд
  • Звычайный Никита
    Звычайный Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 466
    I разряд
  • Синий
  • Мельник Валерий
    Мельник Валерий
    Рейтинг Украины: 10
  • Цыбулин Сергей
    Цыбулин Сергей
  • Дидух Виктор
    Дидух Виктор
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
  • Левшин Виталий
    Левшин Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 12
  • Надольный Юрий
    Надольный Юрий
  • Когут Богдан
    Когут Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 15
    МС
  • Красный
  • Макаренко Роман
    Макаренко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 118
    КМС
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 327
  • Колесник Юрий
    Колесник Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 163
  • Егоров Кирилл
    Егоров Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 338
    КМС
  • Духовенко Александр
    Духовенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Рубцов Эдуард
    Рубцов Эдуард
    Рейтинг Украины: 223
    КМС
  • Зеленый 1
  • Максюта Владимир
    Максюта Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 75
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
  • Билецкий Олег
    Билецкий Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 91
    КМС
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Вербяный Василий
    Вербяный Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 79
  • Серый 1
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 62
  • Вороненков Владимир
    Вороненков Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 71
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 78
    КМС
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 44
  • Лукацкий Андрей
    Лукацкий Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 152
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Сльозка Виктор 0 4 1985 Нововолынск
2. Сметанюк Богдан 0 3 1996 Ивано-Франковск
3. Смолин Роман 0 4 2003 Луцк
4. Собченко Ольга 0 3 2002 Одесса
5. Сова Александра 0 20 2004 Днепропетровск
6. Софранюк Петр 0 8 1990 Черновцы
7. Спиридонова Анна 0 8 1991 Одесса
8. Стельмащук Станислав 0 3 1999 Луцк
9. Степановская Валерия 0 5 1992 Черновцы
10. Стефанюк Ольга 0 22 1983 Днепродзержинск
11. Строилов Олег 0 1 1958 Луганск
12. Струтинский Андрей 0 2 1977 Кировоград
13. Талалай Игорь 0 50 1990 Новая Каховка
14. Телятников Владислав 0 6 1996 Кривой Рог
15. Терлецкий Игорь 0 1 1964 Ивано-Франковск
16. Тетерук Михаил 0 9 1994 Ровно
17. Тислина Анастасия 0 6 1993 Днепропетровск
18. Тихоненко Яна 0 21 1987 Полтава
19. Ткаченко Анна 0 10 1972 Харьков
20. Топчий Мария 0 1 2000 Жовква
21. Трунов Евгений 0 2 1992 Стрий
22. Тужилин Александр 0 23 1983 Сумы
23. Тютюнник Ирина 0 58 1978 Полтава
24. Тютюнник Дмитрий 0 5 1996 Кривой Рог
25. Уманцив Ольга 0 3 2002 Богородчаны
26. Устенко Владислав 0 1 1996 Киев
27. Ушаков Евгений 0 58 1995 Кременчуг
28. Фарладанская Анна 0 2 1988 Измаил
29. Фафлей Романа 0 7 2001 Богородчаны
30. Федина Ростислав 0 12 1997 Львов