Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

24 Май. 2018

  • Зеленый
  • Олеськевич Ярослав
    Олеськевич Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 258
  • Бойко Виталий
    Бойко Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Николенко Станислав
    Николенко Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 290
  • Михайлович Максим
    Михайлович Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 237
  • Баклыков Андрей
    Баклыков Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 163
  • Пестерников Денис
    Пестерников Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 61
  • Серый
  • Федорова Юлия
    Федорова Юлия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Ивахив Валерия
    Ивахив Валерия
    Рейтинг Украины: 24
  • Павлова Оксана
    Павлова Оксана
    Рейтинг Украины: 116
  • Пентюк Елена
    Пентюк Елена
    Рейтинг Украины: 77
  • Мельникова Лилия
    Мельникова Лилия
    Рейтинг Украины: 93
  • Старикова Лариса
    Старикова Лариса
    Рейтинг Украины: 68
  • Красный
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 719
  • Онищенко Руслан
    Онищенко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 563
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 596
  • Деревянко Артем
    Деревянко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 1320
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 676
  • Вечерний
  • Черменский Андрей
    Черменский Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 71
    МС
  • Май Иван
    Май Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 69
    МСМК
  • Николенко Максим
    Николенко Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 231
  • Дерыпаска Роман
    Дерыпаска Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 74
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 100
    КМС
  • Ночной
  • Козырь Иван
    Козырь Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 378
    КМС
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Земянцев Сергей
    Земянцев Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 138
  • Колесник Юрий
    Колесник Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 142
  • Бородачев Александр
    Бородачев Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 255
    КМС
  • Синий
  • Панюшкин Андрей
    Панюшкин Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 194
    КМС
  • Исаков Вячеслав
    Исаков Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 159
    КМС
  • Суковатый Игорь
    Суковатый Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 285
    КМС
  • Цубера Роман
    Цубера Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 146
    КМС
  • Вовк Виталий
    Вовк Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 167
    КМС
  • Гавриш Даниил
    Гавриш Даниил
    Рейтинг Украины: 217
    КМС
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Закладный Геннадий 0 39 1983 Полтава
2. Тужилин Александр 0 23 1983 Сумы
3. Когут Богдан 0 101 1995 Жовква
4. Завадский Игорь 0 10 1992 Одесса
5. Моцык Ирина 0 2 1990 Львов
6. Фарладанская Анна 0 2 1988 Измаил
7. Алексеенко Наталия 0 2 1988 Одесса
8. Братейко Соломия 0 2 1999 Жовква
9. Прудиус Маргарита 0 5 1996 Алчевск
10. Рябченко Наталья 0 30 1987 Днепропетровск
11. Ким Петр 0 23 1992 Львов
12. Прищепа Евгений 0 4 1985 Киев
13. Дидух Александр 0 4 1982 Чернигов
14. Катков Иван 0 18 1984 Полтава
15. Ситак Андрей 0 1 1986 Стрий
16. Сарматов Алексей 0 6 1978 Жовква
17. Мельник Валерий 0 16 1983 Симферополь
18. Рубан Никита 0 18 1986 Днепропетровск
19. Писарь Дмитрий 0 1 1989 Днепропетровск
20. Ефимов Виктор 0 3 1988 Киев
21. Калачевский Денис 0 3 1980 Днепропетровск
22. Храмцова Анна 0 20 1985 Харьков
23. Татьянина Татьяна 0 30 1994 Владимир-Волынский
24. Васильева Евгения 0 1 1990 Запорожье
25. Левшин Виталий 0 6 1984 Донецк
26. Скок Павел 0 6 1986 Коростышев