Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

22.01.18 - 23.01.18

  • Ночной
  • Парнивода Илья
    Парнивода Илья
    Рейтинг Украины: 386
  • Иваница Ярослав
    Иваница Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 574
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Соловей Виталий
    Соловей Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 737
  • Осиповский Ален
    Осиповский Ален
    Рейтинг Украины: 678
  • Синий
  • Соломко Руслан
    Соломко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 308
    КМС
  • Духовенко Александр
    Духовенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 965
  • Яковенко Анатолий
    Яковенко Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 349
    МС
  • Герасименко Андрей
    Герасименко Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 824
    КМС
  • Велиев Антон
    Велиев Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 307
    МС
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 284
  • Зеленый
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 186
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Билецкий Олег
    Билецкий Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 88
    КМС
  • Гапонов Алексей
    Гапонов Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 86
  • Кравец Ярослав
    Кравец Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 101
    КМС
  • Красный
  • Костюк Борис
    Костюк Борис
    Рейтинг Украины: 257
    КМС
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
    1 разряд
  • Скрылев Сергей
    Скрылев Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 345
    КМС
  • Сулым Александр
    Сулым Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 492
    КМС
  • Соколов Сергей
    Соколов Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 464
  • Дейнега Кирилл
    Дейнега Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 413
    КМС
  • Серый
  • Отинов Сергей
    Отинов Сергей
  • Молочко Алексей
    Молочко Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 214
  • Надпорожский  Алексей
    Надпорожский Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 307
  • Пышных Никита
    Пышных Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 300
  • Жирнов Александр
    Жирнов Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 323
  • Гергелюк Сергей
    Гергелюк Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 483
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Байрак Татьяна 60 10 1987 Полтава
2. Хмилевская Наталия 55 63 1996 Киверцы
3. Северина Евгения 50 24 1991 Днепропетровск
4. Гармаш Надежда 40 28 2000 Полтава
5. Федорова Юлия 40 43 1997 Херсон
6. Юренева Светлана 40 21 1975 Киев
7. Курищенко Мария 35 52 2003 Кировоград
8. Шкарбан Алина 30 80 1997 Полтава
9. Данильчук Алена 20 43 1996 Кременчуг
10. Павлова Оксана 20 35 1970 Киев
11. Старикова Лариса 20 7 1993 Киев
12. Аванесова Юлия 0 3 1982 Кривой Рог
13. Алексеенко Наталья 0 2 1988 Одесса
14. Андрющенко Вероника 0 4 1990 Херсон
15. Асеева Ирина 0 55 1995 Свердловск
16. Бариляк Анастасия 0 1 2004 Львов
17. Башмакова Екатерина 0 20 1994 Запорожье
18. Белащенко Инна 0 4 1986 Чернигов
19. Бородина Татьяна 0 7 1996 Кривой Рог
20. Братейко Соломия 0 2 1999 Жовква
21. Бурцева Галина 0 48 1960 Полтава
22. Варава Екатерина 0 4 1992 Киев
23. Васильева Евгения 0 1 1990 Запорожье
24. Васильева Мария 0 9 1990 Киев
25. Вахрушева Элина 0 18 1996 Запорожье
26. Веретенникова Юлия 0 4 2000 Чернигов
27. Видрученко Алина 0 8 2003 Николаев
28. Войтехова(Карликова) Мария 0 21 1988 Херсон
29. Ворона Дарья 0 14 2000 Северодонецк
30. Воронцова Екатерина 0 14 2001 Новая Каховка