Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

24 Янв. 2019

  • Ночной
  • Ефимова Анастасия
    Ефимова Анастасия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Панова Анастасия
    Панова Анастасия
    Рейтинг Украины: 51
    МС
  • Мельник Ольга
    Мельник Ольга
    Рейтинг Украины: 37
    МС
  • Тельная Галина
    Тельная Галина
    Рейтинг Украины: 45
    КМС
  • Татьянина Татьяна
    Татьянина Татьяна
    Рейтинг Украины: 23
  • Синий
  • Сарматов Алексей
    Сарматов Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 16
  • Мельник Валерий
    Мельник Валерий
    Рейтинг Украины: 10
  • Цыбулин Сергей
    Цыбулин Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 108
  • Левшин Виталий
    Левшин Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 12
  • Когут Богдан
    Когут Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 15
    МС
  • Тельной Николай
    Тельной Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 13
  • Красный
  • Мищенко Роман
    Мищенко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 704
  • Кинаш Сергей
    Кинаш Сергей
  • Абальмаз Спартак
    Абальмаз Спартак
    Рейтинг Украины: 665
  • Гладких Иван
    Гладких Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 749
  • Журавлев Александр
    Журавлев Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 763
  • Дерега Руслан
    Дерега Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 1004
  • Серый 1
  • Мельников Владимир
    Мельников Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 1127
  • Мырза Антон
    Мырза Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 1256
  • Удовенко Иван
    Удовенко Иван
  • Беланчик Дмитрий
    Беланчик Дмитрий
  • Приходько Валерий
    Приходько Валерий
  • Зеленый 1
  • Вербяный Василий
    Вербяный Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 79
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Грициенко Назар
    Грициенко Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 50
  • Кушнир Василий
    Кушнир Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 31
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 44
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 

РЕЙТИНГ

TT-Cup ОЧКИ ИГРОКОВ 
Игрок Очки Турниры Год Город
1. Гордий Андрей 280 43 1990 Ивано-Франковск
2. Ковальчук Назар 265 204 1988 Косов
3. Вербяный Василий 235 142 1988 Ивано-Франковск
4. Колос Максим 225 276 1984 Лубны
5. Мосюк Назар 220 61 1996 Ивано-Франковск
6. Грициенко Назар 205 130 1989 Луцк
7. Кубрак Сергей 195 232 1972 Полтава
8. Зазимко Сергей 190 71 1975 Бровары
9. Стороженко Александр 170 29 1974 Шостка
10. Нечипорук Вадим 165 68 2001 Луцк
11. Кушнир Василий 160 123 1983 Ивано-Франковск
12. Осиповский Ален 160 161 1985 Полтава
13. Велиев Антон 155 124 1992 Херсон
14. Максюта Владимир 150 146 1965 Ирпень
15. Козырь Иван 145 254 1990 Полтава
16. Руцкий Сергей 145 73 1996 Тернополь
17. Струк Иван 145 93 1994 Жовква
18. Закладный Николай 135 281 1956 Полтава
19. Молочко Антон 130 148 1998 Чернигов
20. Сидорук Андрей 130 14 1991 Луганск
21. Левшин Анатолий 125 198 1978 Харцызк
22. Соловей Виталий 125 108 1974 Запорожье
23. Удод Илья 125 13 2002 Киев
24. Черевко Роман 125 70 1990 Запорожье
25. Шиндель Игорь 125 204 1983 Кременчуг
26. Егоров Кирилл 120 315 1990 Стаханов
27. Мырза Антон 120 84 1992 Донецк
28. Онищенко Руслан 120 88 1995 Днепропетровск
29. Федорченко Андрей 115 168 1973 Запорожье
30. Гапонов Алексей 110 93 1985 Львов