Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

16 Авг. 2018

  • Синий
  • Билецкий Олег
    Билецкий Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 93
    КМС
  • Иванов Руслан
    Иванов Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 135
    МС
  • Суковатый Игорь
    Суковатый Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 285
    КМС
  • Щербак Денис
    Щербак Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 157
    КМС
  • Дерыпаска Роман
    Дерыпаска Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 51
  • Дубровин Дмитрий
    Дубровин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 78
  • Зеленый
  • Савченко Богдан
    Савченко Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 184
  • Николенко Станислав
    Николенко Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 290
  • Пестерников Денис
    Пестерников Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 61
  • Михайлович Максим
    Михайлович Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 237
  • Баклыков Андрей
    Баклыков Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 163
  • Плишило Владимир
    Плишило Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 128
    КМС
  • Красный
  • Звычайный Никита
    Звычайный Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 466
    I разряд
  • Закладный Николай
    Закладный Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 578
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 650
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 646
  • Онищенко Руслан
    Онищенко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 563
  • Оранский Игорь
    Оранский Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 655
  • Серый
  • Тригуб Юлия
    Тригуб Юлия
    КМС
  • Павлова Оксана
    Павлова Оксана
    Рейтинг Украины: 116
  • Соловьева Вероника
    Соловьева Вероника
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
  • Згурская Татьяна
    Згурская Татьяна
  • Федорова Юлия
    Федорова Юлия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Иванова Наталия
    Иванова Наталия
    Рейтинг Украины: 43
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 
Участники:
Члены команды:
Дивизион:
Год проведения турнира:

Результаты

Турнирная таблица  13.06.2018  ( Зал 5 )
Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Поз.
1 Колесник Юрий 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 4 5
2 Коженков Игорь 3:0 2:3 2:3 3:2 6 3
3 Алексеенко Дмитрий 3:0 3:2 2:3 3:1 7 2
4 Егоров Кирилл 3:0 3:2 3:2 0:3 7 1
5 Бородачев Александр 3:0 2:3 1:3 3:0 6 4
6

Стандартная игра
13.06.2018
1. 17:45 Коженков И. - Бородачев А. 3:2 ( 13:11, 9:11, 14:12, 7:11, 11:5 )
2. 17:45 Алексеенко Д. - Егоров К. 2:3 ( 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 10:12, 6:11 )
3. 18:20 Колесник Ю. - Бородачев А. 0:3 ( 9:11, 4:11, 10:12 )
4. 18:20 Коженков И. - Алексеенко Д. 2:3 ( 7:11, 4:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11 )
5.