Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

25 Мар. 2017

  • Синий
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 148
  • Малинка Роман
    Малинка Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 328
  • Скаченко Сергей
    Скаченко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 128
    КМС
  • Шиндель Игорь
    Шиндель Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 347
    КМС
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Федорченко Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Рубцов Эдуард
    Рубцов Эдуард
    Рейтинг Украины: 210
    КМС
  • Красный
  • Евтодий Диана
    Евтодий Диана
  • Бурцева Галина
    Бурцева Галина
    Рейтинг Украины: 205
  • Неруш Полина
    Неруш Полина
    Рейтинг Украины: 195
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Цыганок Александра
    Рейтинг Украины: 199
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Хмиль Оксана
    Рейтинг Украины: 264
  • Тютюнник Ирина
    Тютюнник Ирина
    Рейтинг Украины: 178
    I
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

25.03.17 (Синий)
  • 08:30
    Масько Е. - Рубцов Э.
    1:3
    8:11,  11:9,  5:11,  8:11
  • 09:05
    Малинка Р. - Федорченко А.
    0:3
    6:11,  9:11,  8:11
  • 09:40
    Скаченко С. - Шиндель И.
    3:1
    6:11,  11:8,  11:5,  11:9
  • 10:15
    Масько Е. - Федорченко А.
    0:3
    6:11,  9:11,  8:11
  • 10:50
    Шиндель И. - Рубцов Э.
    3:2
    13:15,  11:5,  10:12,  13:11,  11:5
  • 11:25
    Малинка Р. - Скаченко С.
    3:2
    10:12,  11:8,  8:11,  11:9,  12:10
  • 12:00
    Масько Е. - Шиндель И.
    3:0
    11:7,  11:9,  11:9
  • 12:35
    Скаченко С. - Федорченко А.
    2:3
    16:14,  5:11,  11:4,  10:12,  7:11
  • 13:10
    Малинка Р. - Рубцов Э.
    0:3
    9:11,  10:12,  10:12
  • 13:45
    Масько Е. - Скаченко С.
    2:3
    13:15,  11:9,  11:9,  5:11,  6:11
  • 14:20
    Малинка Р. - Шиндель И.
    2:3
    7:11,  4:11,  11:7,  13:11,  8:11
  • 14:55
    Федорченко А. - Рубцов Э.
    1:3
    11:5,  9:11,  7:11,  8:11
  • 15:30
    Масько Е. - Малинка Р.
    2:0
    11:8,  11:6
  • 16:05
    Скаченко С. - Рубцов Э.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:40
    Шиндель И. - Федорченко А.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

25.03.17 (Красный)
  • 08:30
    Евтодий Д. - Тютюнник И.
    3:2
    10:12,  7:11,  12:10,  11:9,  11:5
  • 09:05
    Бурцева Г. - Хмиль О.
    1:3
    3:11,  5:11,  11:9,  6:11
  • 09:40
    Неруш П. - Цыганок А.
    3:0
    11:6,  14:12,  11:9
  • 10:15
    Евтодий Д. - Хмиль О.
    3:2
    8:11,  11:9,  11:7,  6:11,  11:6
  • 10:50
    Цыганок А. - Тютюнник И.
    1:3
    11:3,  4:11,  10:12,  11:13
  • 11:25
    Бурцева Г. - Неруш П.
    3:1
    11:7,  7:11,  11:8,  11:5
  • 12:00
    Евтодий Д. - Цыганок А.
    3:1
    9:11,  13:11,  11:5,  11:9
  • 12:35
    Неруш П. - Хмиль О.
    1:3
    11:7,  9:11,  8:11,  9:11
  • 13:10
    Бурцева Г. - Тютюнник И.
    3:1
    7:11,  11:6,  11:3,  11:7
  • 13:45
    Евтодий Д. - Неруш П.
    3:2
    11:9,  11:8,  9:11,  7:11,  11:6
  • 14:20
    Бурцева Г. - Цыганок А.
    3:2
    11:1,  11:3,  8:11,  11:13,  11:9
  • 14:55
    Хмиль О. - Тютюнник И.
    2:3
    11:7,  11:6,  8:11,  6:11,  6:11
  • 15:30
    Евтодий Д. - Бурцева Г.
    1:1
    6:11,  11:5
  • 16:05
    Неруш П. - Тютюнник И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:40
    Цыганок А. - Хмиль О.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 
 
Участники:
Члены команды:
Дивизион:
Год проведения турнира:

Результаты

Турнирная таблица  25.03.2017
Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Поз.
1 Масько Евгений 2:0 2:3 3:0 0:3 1:3 5 3
2 Малинка Роман 0:2 3:2 2:3 0:3 0:3 5 3
3 Скаченко Сергей 3:2 2:3 3:1 2:3 0:0 6 2
4 Шиндель Игорь 0:3 3:2 1:3 0:0 3:2 6 2
5 Федорченко Андрей 3:0 3:0 3:2 0:0 1:3 7 1
6 Рубцов Эдуард 3:1 3:0 0:0 2:3 3:1 7 1

Стандартная игра
25.03.2017
1. 08:30 Масько Е. - Рубцов Э. 1:3 ( 8:11, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11 )
2. 09:05 Малинка Р. - Федорченко А. 0:3 ( 6:11, 9:11, 8:11 )
3. 09:40 Скаченко С. - Шиндель И. 3:1 ( 6:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:9 )
4. 10:15 Масько Е. - Федорченко А. 0:3 ( 6:11, 9:11, 8:11 )
5. 10:50 Шиндель И. - Рубцов Э. 3:2 ( 13:15, 11:5, 10:12, 13:11, 11:5 )
6. 11:25 Малинка Р. - Скаченко С. 3:2 ( 10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10 )
7. 12:00 Масько Е. - Шиндель И. 3:0 ( 11:7, 11:9, 11:9 )
8. 12:35 Скаченко С. - Федорченко А. 2:3 ( 16:14, 5:11, 11:4, 10:12, 7:11 )
9. 13:10 Малинка Р. - Рубцов Э. 0:3 ( 9:11, 10:12, 10:12 )
10. 13:45 Масько Е. - Скаченко С. 2:3 ( 13:15, 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 6:11 )
11. 14:20 Малинка Р. - Шиндель И. 2:3 ( 7:11, 4:11, 11:7, 13:11, 8:11 )
12. 14:55 Федорченко А. - Рубцов Э. 1:3 ( 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11 )
13. 15:30 Масько Е. - Малинка Р. 2:0 ( 11:8, 11:6 )
14. 16:05 Скаченко С. - Рубцов Э. 0:0    
15. 16:40 Шиндель И. - Федорченко А. 0:0