Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

20 Янв. 2019

  • Ночной
  • Бойко Сергей
    Бойко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 89
    МСМК
  • Трофимов Никита
    Трофимов Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 47
    КМС
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 78
    КМС
  • Коровиченко Валентин
    Коровиченко Валентин
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
    КМС
  • Шиндель Игорь
    Шиндель Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 135
    КМС
  • Синий
  • Федорченко Андрей
    Федорченко Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 143
    КМС
  • Барановский Сергей
    Барановский Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 111
    КМС
  • Немченко Денис
    Немченко Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 101
    КМС
  • Чепурной Артем
    Чепурной Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 105
    КМС
  • Скаченко Сергей
    Скаченко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 178
    КМС
  • Ретинский Сергей
    Ретинский Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 240
  • Красный
  • Дуброва Алиса
    Дуброва Алиса
    Рейтинг Украины: 140
  • Лапа Анна
    Лапа Анна
    Рейтинг Украины: 141
    КМС
  • Шкарбан Алина
    Шкарбан Алина
    Рейтинг Украины: 88
  • Байрак Татьяна
    Байрак Татьяна
    Рейтинг Украины: 76
  • Евтодий Диана
    Евтодий Диана
    Рейтинг Украины: 101
    I-й разряд
  • Северина Евгения
    Северина Евгения
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Зеленый
  • Грициенко Назар
    Грициенко Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 50
  • Вербяный Василий
    Вербяный Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 79
  • Кушнир Василий
    Кушнир Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 31
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 62
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 44
  • Максюта Владимир
    Максюта Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 75
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 
Календарь турниров:

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
01.11.2018
1 08:50 Май Иван Надольный Юрий 1:3
2 09:25 Скок Павел Дидух Виктор 3:1
3 10:00 Когут Богдан Тельной Николай 3:1
4 10:35 Май Иван Дидух Виктор 3:1
5 11:10 Тельной Николай Надольный Юрий 1:3
6 11:45 Скок Павел Когут Богдан 3:0
7 12:20 Май Иван Тельной Николай 2:3
8 12:55 Когут Богдан Дидух Виктор 3:0
9 13:30 Скок Павел Надольный Юрий 3:1
10 14:05 Май Иван Когут Богдан 1:3
11 14:40 Скок Павел Тельной Николай 3:1
12 15:15 Дидух Виктор Надольный Юрий 3:0
13 15:50 Май Иван Скок Павел 0:3
14 16:25 Когут Богдан Надольный Юрий 0:3
15 17:00 Тельной Николай Дидух Виктор 3:1
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
16 17:35 Май Иван Дидух Виктор 0:3
17 18:10 Когут Богдан Тельной Николай 3:2
18 18:45 Скок Павел Надольный Юрий 3:0