Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

24 Янв. 2018

  • Синий
  • Велиев Антон
    Велиев Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 307
    МС
  • Яковенко Анатолий
    Яковенко Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 349
    МС
  • Попов Михаил
    Попов Михаил
    Рейтинг Украины: 140
  • Зотов Глеб
    Зотов Глеб
    Рейтинг Украины: 296
  • Ковалев Александр
    Ковалев Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 111
    МС
  • Завада Никита
    Завада Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 150
  • Красный
  • Коворотушин Евгений
    Коворотушин Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 497
  • Закладный Николай
    Закладный Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 473
  • Лисечко Артем
    Лисечко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 619
  • Абальмаз Спартак
    Абальмаз Спартак
    Рейтинг Украины: 644
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 814
  • Звычайный Никита
    Звычайный Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 457
    I разряд
  • Зеленый
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Гапонов Алексей
    Гапонов Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 86
  • Билый Ростислав
    Билый Ростислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 49
  • Билецкий Олег
    Билецкий Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 88
    КМС
  • Кравец Ярослав
    Кравец Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 101
    КМС
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 186
  • Серый
  • Зазимко Сергей
    Зазимко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 288
  • Волынец Олег
    Волынец Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 419
  • Мыцык Александр
    Мыцык Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 1018
  • Тромбович Антон
    Тромбович Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 789
  • Бердичевский Сергей
    Бердичевский Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 325
  • Казмирчук Вадим
    Казмирчук Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 353
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
02.01.2017
1 08:30 Тельная Галина Мельник Ольга 3:1
2 09:40 Куртенко Алина Юренева Ольга 3:2
3 09:05 Панова Анастасия Зайцева Лилия 3:1
4 10:15 Тельная Галина Юренева Ольга 3:0
5 10:50 Зайцева Лилия Мельник Ольга 0:3
6 11:25 Куртенко Алина Панова Анастасия 3:0
7 12:00 Тельная Галина Зайцева Лилия 0:3
8 12:35 Панова Анастасия Юренева Ольга 3:1
9 13:10 Куртенко Алина Мельник Ольга 0:3
10 13:45 Тельная Галина Панова Анастасия 1:3
11 14:20 Куртенко Алина Зайцева Лилия 2:3
12 14:55 Юренева Ольга Мельник Ольга 1:3
13 15:30 Тельная Галина Куртенко Алина 3:1
14 16:05 Панова Анастасия Мельник Ольга 1:3
15 16:40 Зайцева Лилия Юренева Ольга 1:3