Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

19 Фев. 2018

  • Синий
  • Соломко Руслан
    Соломко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 248
    КМС
  • Галынский Николай
    Галынский Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 513
  • Рубцов Эдуард
    Рубцов Эдуард
    Рейтинг Украины: 223
    КМС
  • Панюшкин Андрей
    Панюшкин Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 198
    КМС
  • Колесник Юрий
    Колесник Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 142
  • Духовенко Александр
    Духовенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Красный
  • Коворотушин Евгений
    Коворотушин Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 483
  • Мищенко Роман
    Мищенко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 704
  • Селин Андрей
    Селин Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 569
  • Лисечко Артем
    Лисечко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 565
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 645
  • Соловей Виталий
    Соловей Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 605
  • Зеленый
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 59
  • Билецкий Олег
    Билецкий Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 93
    КМС
  • Дубровин Дмитрий
    Дубровин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 78
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 186
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Серый
  • Бедрийчук Виктор
    Бедрийчук Виктор
    Рейтинг Украины: 389
  • Исаков Вячеслав
    Исаков Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 183
    КМС
  • Молочко Алексей
    Молочко Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 214
  • Егоркин Павел
    Егоркин Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 269
  • Чепурной Артем
    Чепурной Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 128
    КМС
  • Бойко Виталий
    Бойко Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
02.01.2017
1 08:50 Жарский Виталий Капелюха Олег 3:2
2 09:25 Окопный Владимир Прус Сергей 2:3
3 10:00 Тетерук Михаил Ивасив Владимир 1:3
4 10:35 Жарский Виталий Прус Сергей 3:1
5 11:10 Ивасив Владимир Капелюха Олег 1:3
6 11:45 Окопный Владимир Тетерук Михаил 3:1
7 12:20 Жарский Виталий Ивасив Владимир 3:1
8 12:55 Тетерук Михаил Прус Сергей 0:3
9 13:30 Окопный Владимир Капелюха Олег 1:3
10 14:05 Жарский Виталий Тетерук Михаил 3:1
11 14:40 Окопный Владимир Ивасив Владимир 1:3
12 15:15 Прус Сергей Капелюха Олег 3:1
13 15:50 Жарский Виталий Окопный Владимир 0:3
14 16:25 Тетерук Михаил Капелюха Олег 2:3
15 17:00 Ивасив Владимир Прус Сергей 3:2
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
16 17:35 Окопный Владимир Тетерук Михаил 2:3
17 18:10 Капелюха Олег Ивасив Владимир 3:1
18 18:45 Жарский Виталий Прус Сергей 3:1