Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

24 Май. 2018

  • Красный
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 719
  • Онищенко Руслан
    Онищенко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 563
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 596
  • Деревянко Артем
    Деревянко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 1320
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 676
  • Зеленый
  • Олеськевич Ярослав
    Олеськевич Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 258
  • Бойко Виталий
    Бойко Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Николенко Станислав
    Николенко Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 290
  • Михайлович Максим
    Михайлович Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 237
  • Баклыков Андрей
    Баклыков Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 163
  • Пестерников Денис
    Пестерников Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 61
  • Серый
  • Федорова Юлия
    Федорова Юлия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Ивахив Валерия
    Ивахив Валерия
    Рейтинг Украины: 24
  • Павлова Оксана
    Павлова Оксана
    Рейтинг Украины: 116
  • Пентюк Елена
    Пентюк Елена
    Рейтинг Украины: 77
  • Мельникова Лилия
    Мельникова Лилия
    Рейтинг Украины: 93
  • Старикова Лариса
    Старикова Лариса
    Рейтинг Украины: 68
  • Синий
  • Панюшкин Андрей
    Панюшкин Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 194
    КМС
  • Исаков Вячеслав
    Исаков Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 159
    КМС
  • Суковатый Игорь
    Суковатый Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 285
    КМС
  • Цубера Роман
    Цубера Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 146
    КМС
  • Вовк Виталий
    Вовк Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 167
    КМС
  • Гавриш Даниил
    Гавриш Даниил
    Рейтинг Украины: 217
    КМС
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
03.01.2017
2 21:20 Вовк Виталий Козырь Иван 3:2
3 21:20 Кикоть Виктор Галынский Николай 2:3
4 21:55 Батенко Владислав Козырь Иван 3:0
6 21:55 Вовк Виталий Кикоть Виктор 2:3
7 22:30 Батенко Владислав Галынский Николай 3:1
8 22:30 Кикоть Виктор Козырь Иван 3:0
10 23:05 Батенко Владислав Кикоть Виктор 1:3
11 23:05 Вовк Виталий Галынский Николай 0:3
13 23:40 Батенко Владислав Вовк Виталий 3:1
15 23:40 Галынский Николай Козырь Иван 2:3
 
04.01.2017
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
17 00:15 Галынский Николай Вовк Виталий 0:3
18 00:15 Кикоть Виктор Батенко Владислав 2:3