Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

20 Янв. 2019

  • Синий
  • Федорченко Андрей
    Федорченко Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 143
    КМС
  • Барановский Сергей
    Барановский Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 111
    КМС
  • Немченко Денис
    Немченко Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 101
    КМС
  • Чепурной Артем
    Чепурной Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 105
    КМС
  • Скаченко Сергей
    Скаченко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 178
    КМС
  • Ретинский Сергей
    Ретинский Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 240
  • Красный
  • Дуброва Алиса
    Дуброва Алиса
    Рейтинг Украины: 140
  • Лапа Анна
    Лапа Анна
    Рейтинг Украины: 141
    КМС
  • Шкарбан Алина
    Шкарбан Алина
    Рейтинг Украины: 88
  • Байрак Татьяна
    Байрак Татьяна
    Рейтинг Украины: 76
  • Евтодий Диана
    Евтодий Диана
    Рейтинг Украины: 101
    I-й разряд
  • Северина Евгения
    Северина Евгения
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Зеленый
  • Грициенко Назар
    Грициенко Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 50
  • Вербяный Василий
    Вербяный Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 79
  • Кушнир Василий
    Кушнир Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 31
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 62
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 44
  • Максюта Владимир
    Максюта Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 75
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 
Календарь турниров:

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
03.11.2018
1 08:30 Сенченко Максим Ткаченко Александр 1:3
2 09:05 Елкин Антон Рябухин Антон 3:0
3 09:40 Коровиченко Валентин Федорченко Андрей 2:3
4 10:15 Сенченко Максим Рябухин Антон 3:1
5 10:50 Федорченко Андрей Ткаченко Александр 1:3
6 11:25 Елкин Антон Коровиченко Валентин 1:3
7 12:00 Сенченко Максим Федорченко Андрей 1:3
8 12:35 Коровиченко Валентин Рябухин Антон 3:0
9 13:10 Елкин Антон Ткаченко Александр 2:3
10 13:45 Сенченко Максим Коровиченко Валентин 0:3
11 14:20 Елкин Антон Федорченко Андрей 2:3
12 14:55 Рябухин Антон Ткаченко Александр 0:3
13 15:30 Сенченко Максим Елкин Антон 0:3
14 16:05 Коровиченко Валентин Ткаченко Александр 3:2
15 16:40 Федорченко Андрей Рябухин Антон 3:0
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
16 17:15 Сенченко Максим Рябухин Антон 0:3
17 17:50 Федорченко Андрей Елкин Антон 1:3
18 18:25 Ткаченко Александр Коровиченко Валентин 3:1