Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

20 Ноя. 2018

  • Ночной
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 520
    1 разряд
  • Костюк Борис
    Костюк Борис
    Рейтинг Украины: 222
    КМС
  • Шкурупий Александр
    Шкурупий Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 1090
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 643
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Синий
  • Суковатый Игорь
    Суковатый Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 265
    КМС
  • Попов Михаил
    Попов Михаил
    Рейтинг Украины: 171
  • Кирсанов Константин
    Кирсанов Константин
  • Егоров Кирилл
    Егоров Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 338
    КМС
  • Лаевский Максим
    Лаевский Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 332
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 327
  • Красный
  • Стороженко Александр
    Стороженко Александр
  • Коворотушин Евгений
    Коворотушин Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 483
  • Шепель Василий
    Шепель Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 625
  • Мищенко Роман
    Мищенко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 704
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 761
  • Лисечко Артем
    Лисечко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 465
  • Серый
  • Сарматов Алексей
    Сарматов Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 16
  • Надольный Юрий
    Надольный Юрий
  • Дидух Виктор
    Дидух Виктор
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
  • Тельной Николай
    Тельной Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
  • Когут Богдан
    Когут Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 15
    МС
  • Зеленый
  • Грициенко Назар
    Грициенко Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 47
  • Щепанский Юрий
    Щепанский Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
  • Чернобаев Станислав
    Чернобаев Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 36
  • Письменный Евгений
    Письменный Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 44
    МС
  • Дерыпаска Роман
    Дерыпаска Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 58
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
05.07.2018
2 17:45 Щербак Денис Мищенко Александр 3:2
3 17:45 Яковенко Анатолий Велиев Антон 3:1
4 18:20 Калугин Владислав Мищенко Александр 3:0
6 18:20 Щербак Денис Яковенко Анатолий 3:1
7 18:55 Калугин Владислав Велиев Антон 3:2
8 18:55 Яковенко Анатолий Мищенко Александр 3:0
10 19:30 Калугин Владислав Яковенко Анатолий 3:2
11 19:30 Щербак Денис Велиев Антон 3:2
13 20:05 Калугин Владислав Щербак Денис 0:3
15 20:05 Велиев Антон Мищенко Александр 3:2
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
17 20:40 Яковенко Анатолий Велиев Антон 3:2
18 20:40 Щербак Денис Калугин Владислав 1:3