Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

19 Июн. 2018

  • Синий
  • Рубцов Эдуард
    Рубцов Эдуард
    Рейтинг Украины: 223
    КМС
  • Духовенко Александр
    Духовенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Черевко Роман
    Черевко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 165
    I разряд
  • Яковенко Анатолий
    Яковенко Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 220
    МС
  • Земянцев Сергей
    Земянцев Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 138
  • Лаевский Максим
    Лаевский Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 332
  • Красный
  • Мырза Антон
    Мырза Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 1302
  • Рева Анатолий
    Рева Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 1303
  • Елхов Артур
    Елхов Артур
    Рейтинг Украины: 865
  • Степанов Денис
    Степанов Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 630
  • Кийло Сергей
    Кийло Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 809
  • Журавлев Александр
    Журавлев Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 763
  • Серый
  • Курищенко Мария
    Курищенко Мария
    Рейтинг Украины: 63
    КМС
  • Куртенко Виктория
    Куртенко Виктория
    Рейтинг Украины: 72
  • Радионова Анастасия
    Радионова Анастасия
  • Тригуб Юлия
    Тригуб Юлия
    КМС
  • Павлова Оксана
    Павлова Оксана
    Рейтинг Украины: 116
  • Федорова Юлия
    Федорова Юлия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Зеленый
  • Молочко Алексей
    Молочко Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 187
  • Максюта Владимир
    Максюта Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Грициенко Назар
    Грициенко Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 47
  • Гапонов Алексей
    Гапонов Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 116
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
06.01.2017
2 08:30 Мищенко Роман Долготер Евгений 2:3
3 09:05 Закладный Николай Бых Владимир 3:1
4 09:40 Рубцов Сергей Скляренко Андрей 3:2
5 10:15 Стасевский Олег Долготер Евгений 2:3
7 10:50 Мищенко Роман Скляренко Андрей 1:3
8 11:25 Закладный Николай Рубцов Сергей 0:3
9 12:00 Стасевский Олег Бых Владимир 3:0
10 12:35 Скляренко Андрей Долготер Евгений 2:3
12 13:10 Мищенко Роман Закладный Николай 2:3
13 13:45 Стасевский Олег Скляренко Андрей 3:2
14 14:20 Рубцов Сергей Бых Владимир 3:2
15 14:55 Закладный Николай Долготер Евгений 3:2
17 15:30 Стасевский Олег Рубцов Сергей 3:0
18 16:05 Закладный Николай Скляренко Андрей 3:0
19 16:40 Мищенко Роман Бых Владимир 2:3
21 17:15 Стасевский Олег Закладный Николай 0:3
22 17:50 Мищенко Роман Рубцов Сергей 2:3
24 18:25 Бых Владимир Долготер Евгений 3:1
25 19:00 Стасевский Олег Мищенко Роман 3:0
27 19:35 Рубцов Сергей Долготер Евгений 3:2
28 20:10 Скляренко Андрей Бых Владимир 3:1
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
30 20:45 Скляренко Андрей Бых Владимир 3:1
31 21:20 Стасевский Олег Долготер Евгений 0:3
32 21:55 Рубцов Сергей Закладный Николай 1:3