Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

15.10.18 - 16.10.18

  • Полночный
  • Воронин Михаил
    Воронин Михаил
    Рейтинг Украины: 598
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Осиповский Ален
    Осиповский Ален
    Рейтинг Украины: 502
  • Колесник Петр
    Колесник Петр
    Рейтинг Украины: 577
  • Тютюнник Алексей
    Тютюнник Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 705
  • Ночной
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 520
    1 разряд
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 643
  • Гноевой Роман
    Гноевой Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 434
  • Резниченко Роман
    Резниченко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 362
  • Звычайный Никита
    Звычайный Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 466
    I разряд
  • Синий
  • Мосюк Назар
    Мосюк Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 207
  • Гавриш Даниил
    Гавриш Даниил
    Рейтинг Украины: 217
    КМС
  • Черевко Роман
    Черевко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 165
    I разряд
  • Молочко Алексей
    Молочко Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 154
  • Яковенко Анатолий
    Яковенко Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 220
    МС
  • Сулым Александр
    Сулым Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 211
    КМС
  • Красный
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 761
  • Шкурупий Александр
    Шкурупий Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 1090
  • Соловей Виталий
    Соловей Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 602
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Селин Андрей
    Селин Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 483
  • Хрипун Руслан
    Хрипун Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 336
  • Зеленый
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 62
  • Юрченко Кирилл
    Юрченко Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 97
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Лукацкий Андрей
    Лукацкий Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 152
  • Вербяный Василий
    Вербяный Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 79
  • Серый
  • Дробов Дмитрий
    Дробов Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 27
  • Ткаченко Александр
    Ткаченко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
    КМС
  • Вороненков Владимир
    Вороненков Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 71
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 44
  • Чернобаев Станислав
    Чернобаев Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 36
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
06.06.2018
1 08:50 Заец Алексей Соломенник Артем 1:3
2 09:25 Летусь Артем Волынец Олег 2:3
3 10:00 Зазимко Сергей Чередниченко Павел 3:0
4 10:35 Заец Алексей Волынец Олег 3:1
5 11:10 Чередниченко Павел Соломенник Артем 0:3
6 11:45 Летусь Артем Зазимко Сергей 1:3
7 12:20 Заец Алексей Чередниченко Павел 3:1
8 12:55 Зазимко Сергей Волынец Олег 3:2
9 13:30 Летусь Артем Соломенник Артем 3:2
10 14:05 Заец Алексей Зазимко Сергей 0:3
11 14:40 Летусь Артем Чередниченко Павел 0:3
12 15:15 Волынец Олег Соломенник Артем 1:3
13 15:50 Заец Алексей Летусь Артем 3:1
14 16:25 Зазимко Сергей Соломенник Артем 2:3
15 17:00 Чередниченко Павел Волынец Олег 2:3
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
16 17:35 Чередниченко Павел Летусь Артем 1:3
17 18:10 Заец Алексей Волынец Олег 3:1
18 18:45 Соломенник Артем Зазимко Сергей 3:2