Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

22 Июл. 2018

  • Красный
  • Шиндель Игорь
    Шиндель Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 154
    КМС
  • Скаченко Сергей
    Скаченко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 215
    КМС
  • Малинка Роман
    Малинка Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 153
    МС
  • Немченко Денис
    Немченко Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 128
    КМС
  • Федорченко Андрей
    Федорченко Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 143
    КМС
  • Мищенко Александр
    Мищенко Александр
    КМС
  • Синий
  • Щепанский Юрий
    Щепанский Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 42
  • Жуковский Александр
    Жуковский Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 39
    МС
  • Яремчук Дмитрий
    Яремчук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 75
  • Письменный Евгений
    Письменный Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 53
    МС
  • Чернобаев Станислав
    Чернобаев Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 47
  • Грициенко Назар
    Грициенко Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 47
  • Зеленый
  • Кравец Ярослав
    Кравец Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 101
    КМС
  • Нечипорук Вадим
    Нечипорук Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 224
  • Михайлович Максим
    Михайлович Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 237
  • Пестерников Денис
    Пестерников Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 61
  • Дубровин Дмитрий
    Дубровин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 78
  • Савченко Богдан
    Савченко Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 184
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
06.07.2018
2 08:30 Лаевский Максим Костюк Борис 3:1
3 09:05 Колесник Юрий Дейнега Кирилл 3:2
4 09:40 Герасименко Андрей Бодрухин Владимир 0:3
5 10:15 Рубцов Эдуард Костюк Борис 3:2
7 10:50 Лаевский Максим Бодрухин Владимир 2:3
8 11:25 Колесник Юрий Герасименко Андрей 3:2
9 12:00 Рубцов Эдуард Дейнега Кирилл 0:3
10 12:35 Бодрухин Владимир Костюк Борис 3:2
12 13:10 Лаевский Максим Колесник Юрий 1:3
13 13:45 Рубцов Эдуард Бодрухин Владимир 0:3
14 14:20 Герасименко Андрей Дейнега Кирилл 2:3
15 14:55 Колесник Юрий Костюк Борис 1:3
17 15:30 Рубцов Эдуард Герасименко Андрей 1:3
18 16:05 Колесник Юрий Бодрухин Владимир 2:3
19 16:40 Лаевский Максим Дейнега Кирилл 3:0
21 17:15 Рубцов Эдуард Колесник Юрий 3:1
22 17:50 Лаевский Максим Герасименко Андрей 3:1
24 18:25 Дейнега Кирилл Костюк Борис 3:0
25 19:00 Рубцов Эдуард Лаевский Максим 1:3
27 19:35 Герасименко Андрей Костюк Борис 3:2
28 20:10 Бодрухин Владимир Дейнега Кирилл 1:3
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
30 20:45 Герасименко Андрей Рубцов Эдуард 0:3
31 21:20 Дейнега Кирилл Колесник Юрий 2:3
32 21:55 Бодрухин Владимир Лаевский Максим 2:3