Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

20 Ноя. 2018

  • Ночной
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 520
    1 разряд
  • Костюк Борис
    Костюк Борис
    Рейтинг Украины: 222
    КМС
  • Шкурупий Александр
    Шкурупий Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 1090
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 643
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Синий
  • Суковатый Игорь
    Суковатый Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 265
    КМС
  • Попов Михаил
    Попов Михаил
    Рейтинг Украины: 171
  • Кирсанов Константин
    Кирсанов Константин
  • Егоров Кирилл
    Егоров Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 338
    КМС
  • Лаевский Максим
    Лаевский Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 332
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 327
  • Красный
  • Стороженко Александр
    Стороженко Александр
  • Коворотушин Евгений
    Коворотушин Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 483
  • Шепель Василий
    Шепель Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 625
  • Мищенко Роман
    Мищенко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 704
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 761
  • Лисечко Артем
    Лисечко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 465
  • Серый
  • Сарматов Алексей
    Сарматов Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 16
  • Надольный Юрий
    Надольный Юрий
  • Дидух Виктор
    Дидух Виктор
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
  • Тельной Николай
    Тельной Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
  • Когут Богдан
    Когут Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 15
    МС
  • Зеленый
  • Грициенко Назар
    Грициенко Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 47
  • Щепанский Юрий
    Щепанский Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
  • Чернобаев Станислав
    Чернобаев Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 36
  • Письменный Евгений
    Письменный Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 44
    МС
  • Дерыпаска Роман
    Дерыпаска Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 58
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
06.07.2018
2 08:30 Лаевский Максим Костюк Борис 3:1
3 09:05 Колесник Юрий Дейнега Кирилл 3:2
4 09:40 Герасименко Андрей Бодрухин Владимир 0:3
5 10:15 Рубцов Эдуард Костюк Борис 3:2
7 10:50 Лаевский Максим Бодрухин Владимир 2:3
8 11:25 Колесник Юрий Герасименко Андрей 3:2
9 12:00 Рубцов Эдуард Дейнега Кирилл 0:3
10 12:35 Бодрухин Владимир Костюк Борис 3:2
12 13:10 Лаевский Максим Колесник Юрий 1:3
13 13:45 Рубцов Эдуард Бодрухин Владимир 0:3
14 14:20 Герасименко Андрей Дейнега Кирилл 2:3
15 14:55 Колесник Юрий Костюк Борис 1:3
17 15:30 Рубцов Эдуард Герасименко Андрей 1:3
18 16:05 Колесник Юрий Бодрухин Владимир 2:3
19 16:40 Лаевский Максим Дейнега Кирилл 3:0
21 17:15 Рубцов Эдуард Колесник Юрий 3:1
22 17:50 Лаевский Максим Герасименко Андрей 3:1
24 18:25 Дейнега Кирилл Костюк Борис 3:0
25 19:00 Рубцов Эдуард Лаевский Максим 1:3
27 19:35 Герасименко Андрей Костюк Борис 3:2
28 20:10 Бодрухин Владимир Дейнега Кирилл 1:3
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
30 20:45 Герасименко Андрей Рубцов Эдуард 0:3
31 21:20 Дейнега Кирилл Колесник Юрий 2:3
32 21:55 Бодрухин Владимир Лаевский Максим 2:3