Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

29 Июн. 2017

  • Вечерний
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 122
  • Велиев Антон
    Велиев Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 133
  • Чепурной Артем
    Чепурной Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 182
    КМС
  • Яковенко Анатолий
    Яковенко Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 233
    МС
  • Рубцов Эдуард
    Рубцов Эдуард
    Рейтинг Украины: 207
    КМС
  • Ночной
  • Чаплянка Анатолий
    Чаплянка Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 457
  • Тридух Игорь
    Тридух Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 560
  • Шукин Дмитрий
    Шукин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 681
  • Вакулин Артем
    Вакулин Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 519
  • Парнивода Илья
    Парнивода Илья
    Рейтинг Украины: 386
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

29.06.17 (Вечерний)
  • 17:45
    Велиев А. - Рубцов Э.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 17:45
    Чепурной А. - Яковенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:20
    Масько Е. - Рубцов Э.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:20
    Велиев А. - Чепурной А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:55
    Масько Е. - Яковенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:55
    Чепурной А. - Рубцов Э.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:30
    Велиев А. - Яковенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:30
    Масько Е. - Чепурной А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 20:05
    Масько Е. - Велиев А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 20:05
    Яковенко А. - Рубцов Э.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

29.06.17 (Ночной)
  • 21:20
    Тридух И. - Парнивода И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 21:20
    Шукин Д. - Вакулин А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 21:55
    Чаплянка А. - Парнивода И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 21:55
    Тридух И. - Шукин Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 22:30
    Шукин Д. - Парнивода И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 22:30
    Чаплянка А. - Вакулин А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:05
    Чаплянка А. - Шукин Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:05
    Тридух И. - Вакулин А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:40
    Чаплянка А. - Тридух И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:40
    Вакулин А. - Парнивода И.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 
30.06.17 (Ночной)
  • Расписание формируется...
показать 
скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
09.01.2017
2 21:20 Пугач Прохор Тютюнник Алексей 1:3
3 21:20 Харенко Станислав Самойленко Владимир 1:3
4 21:55 Деревянко Артем Тютюнник Алексей 3:1
6 21:55 Пугач Прохор Харенко Станислав 3:1
8 22:30 Харенко Станислав Тютюнник Алексей 2:3
7 22:30 Деревянко Артем Самойленко Владимир 3:1
10 23:05 Деревянко Артем Харенко Станислав 3:0
11 23:05 Пугач Прохор Самойленко Владимир 2:3
13 23:40 Деревянко Артем Пугач Прохор 3:1
15 23:40 Самойленко Владимир Тютюнник Алексей 2:3
 
10.01.2017
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
17 00:15 Самойленко Владимир Пугач Прохор 3:0
18 00:15 Деревянко Артем Тютюнник Алексей 3:2