Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

22 Май. 2018

  • Синий
  • Гавриш Даниил
    Гавриш Даниил
    Рейтинг Украины: 217
    КМС
  • Исаков Вячеслав
    Исаков Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 159
    КМС
  • Духовенко Александр
    Духовенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Чепурной Артем
    Чепурной Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 105
    КМС
  • Рубцов Эдуард
    Рубцов Эдуард
    Рейтинг Украины: 223
    КМС
  • Хитров Виталий
    Хитров Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 145
  • Красный
  • Журавлев Александр
    Журавлев Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 761
  • Герасимов Александр
    Герасимов Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 1544
  • Харенко Станислав
    Харенко Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 1221
  • Кубрак Сергей
    Кубрак Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 693
  • Кузнецов Игорь
    Кузнецов Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 1166
  • Мырза Антон
    Мырза Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 1302
  • Зеленый
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 186
  • Дубровин Дмитрий
    Дубровин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 78
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 62
  • Максюта Владимир
    Максюта Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Котик Андрей
    Котик Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Серый
  • Волынец Олег
    Волынец Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 419
  • Зазимко Сергей
    Зазимко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 288
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 676
  • Драч Дмитрий
    Драч Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 870
  • Соломенник Артем
    Соломенник Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 523
  • Саволюк Владимир
    Саволюк Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 502
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
09.05.2018
1 08:30 Дейнега Кирилл Дейнега Максим 3:2
2 09:05 Бородачев Александр Вакулин Артем 0:3
3 09:40 Дзябура Александр Костюк Борис 1:3
4 10:15 Дейнега Кирилл Вакулин Артем 0:3
5 10:50 Костюк Борис Дейнега Максим 1:3
6 11:25 Бородачев Александр Дзябура Александр 1:3
7 12:00 Дейнега Кирилл Костюк Борис 3:1
8 12:35 Дзябура Александр Вакулин Артем 2:3
9 13:10 Бородачев Александр Дейнега Максим 0:3
10 13:45 Дейнега Кирилл Дзябура Александр 2:3
11 14:20 Бородачев Александр Костюк Борис 3:1
12 14:55 Вакулин Артем Дейнега Максим 3:2
13 15:30 Дейнега Кирилл Бородачев Александр 3:1
14 16:05 Дзябура Александр Дейнега Максим 1:3
15 16:40 Костюк Борис Вакулин Артем 1:3