Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

16 Янв. 2019

  • Синий
  • Трофимов Никита
    Трофимов Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 47
    КМС
  • Щербак Денис
    Щербак Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 166
    КМС
  • Коровиченко Валентин
    Коровиченко Валентин
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
    КМС
  • Калугин Владислав
    Калугин Владислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 103
    КМС
  • Вовк Виталий
    Вовк Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 167
    КМС
  • Рябухин Антон
    Рябухин Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 154
  • Зеленый 1
  • Гапонов Алексей
    Гапонов Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 116
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 62
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
  • Нечипорук Вадим
    Нечипорук Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 224
  • Красный
  • Зайченко Валентин
    Зайченко Валентин
    Рейтинг Украины: 467
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Селин Андрей
    Селин Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 483
  • Степанов Денис
    Степанов Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 630
  • Онищенко Руслан
    Онищенко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 485
  • Серый 1
  • Мельник Ольга
    Мельник Ольга
    Рейтинг Украины: 37
    МС
  • Панова Анастасия
    Панова Анастасия
    Рейтинг Украины: 51
    МС
  • Хмилевская Наталия
    Хмилевская Наталия
    Рейтинг Украины: 24
    КМС
  • Ивахив Валерия
    Ивахив Валерия
    Рейтинг Украины: 24
  • Ефимова Анастасия
    Ефимова Анастасия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
 
Календарь турниров:

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
09.05.2018
1 08:50 Бочковский Вадим Васюк Вадим 3:1
2 09:25 Максюта Владимир Левшин Анатолий 0:3
3 10:00 Молочко Антон Юрченко Кирилл 3:2
4 10:35 Бочковский Вадим Левшин Анатолий 3:1
5 11:10 Юрченко Кирилл Васюк Вадим 2:3
6 11:45 Максюта Владимир Молочко Антон 2:3
7 12:20 Бочковский Вадим Юрченко Кирилл 1:3
8 12:55 Молочко Антон Левшин Анатолий 3:0
9 13:30 Максюта Владимир Васюк Вадим 3:2
10 14:05 Бочковский Вадим Молочко Антон 2:3
11 14:40 Максюта Владимир Юрченко Кирилл 3:0
12 15:15 Левшин Анатолий Васюк Вадим 3:1
13 15:50 Бочковский Вадим Максюта Владимир 2:3
14 16:25 Молочко Антон Васюк Вадим 3:1
15 17:00 Юрченко Кирилл Левшин Анатолий 3:0
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
16 17:35 Левшин Анатолий Васюк Вадим 3:0
17 18:10 Юрченко Кирилл Бочковский Вадим 2:3
18 18:45 Молочко Антон Максюта Владимир 0:3