Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

16 Авг. 2018

  • Синий
  • Билецкий Олег
    Билецкий Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 93
    КМС
  • Иванов Руслан
    Иванов Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 135
    МС
  • Суковатый Игорь
    Суковатый Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 285
    КМС
  • Щербак Денис
    Щербак Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 157
    КМС
  • Дерыпаска Роман
    Дерыпаска Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 51
  • Дубровин Дмитрий
    Дубровин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 78
  • Зеленый
  • Савченко Богдан
    Савченко Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 184
  • Николенко Станислав
    Николенко Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 290
  • Пестерников Денис
    Пестерников Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 61
  • Михайлович Максим
    Михайлович Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 237
  • Баклыков Андрей
    Баклыков Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 163
  • Плишило Владимир
    Плишило Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 128
    КМС
  • Красный
  • Звычайный Никита
    Звычайный Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 466
    I разряд
  • Закладный Николай
    Закладный Николай
    Рейтинг Украины: 578
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 650
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 646
  • Онищенко Руслан
    Онищенко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 563
  • Оранский Игорь
    Оранский Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 655
  • Серый
  • Тригуб Юлия
    Тригуб Юлия
    КМС
  • Павлова Оксана
    Павлова Оксана
    Рейтинг Украины: 116
  • Соловьева Вероника
    Соловьева Вероника
    Рейтинг Украины: 20
  • Згурская Татьяна
    Згурская Татьяна
  • Федорова Юлия
    Федорова Юлия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Иванова Наталия
    Иванова Наталия
    Рейтинг Украины: 43
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
10.06.2018
2 21:20 Чаплянка Анатолий Деревянко Артем 3:2
3 21:20 Лебедь Дмитрий Костюк Борис 2:3
4 21:55 Колос Максим Деревянко Артем 3:2
6 21:55 Чаплянка Анатолий Лебедь Дмитрий 0:3
7 22:30 Колос Максим Костюк Борис 2:3
8 22:30 Лебедь Дмитрий Деревянко Артем 0:3
10 23:05 Колос Максим Лебедь Дмитрий 3:2
11 23:05 Чаплянка Анатолий Костюк Борис 2:3
13 23:40 Колос Максим Чаплянка Анатолий 1:3
15 23:40 Костюк Борис Деревянко Артем 1:3
 
11.06.2018
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
17 00:15 Колос Максим Деревянко Артем 3:0
18 00:15 Костюк Борис Чаплянка Анатолий 1:3