Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

29 Июн. 2017

  • Вечерний
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 122
  • Велиев Антон
    Велиев Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 133
  • Чепурной Артем
    Чепурной Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 182
    КМС
  • Яковенко Анатолий
    Яковенко Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 233
    МС
  • Рубцов Эдуард
    Рубцов Эдуард
    Рейтинг Украины: 207
    КМС
  • Ночной
  • Чаплянка Анатолий
    Чаплянка Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 457
  • Тридух Игорь
    Тридух Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 560
  • Шукин Дмитрий
    Шукин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 681
  • Вакулин Артем
    Вакулин Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 519
  • Парнивода Илья
    Парнивода Илья
    Рейтинг Украины: 386
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

29.06.17 (Вечерний)
  • 17:45
    Велиев А. - Рубцов Э.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 17:45
    Чепурной А. - Яковенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:20
    Масько Е. - Рубцов Э.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:20
    Велиев А. - Чепурной А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:55
    Масько Е. - Яковенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 18:55
    Чепурной А. - Рубцов Э.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:30
    Велиев А. - Яковенко А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 19:30
    Масько Е. - Чепурной А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 20:05
    Масько Е. - Велиев А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 20:05
    Яковенко А. - Рубцов Э.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

29.06.17 (Ночной)
  • 21:20
    Тридух И. - Парнивода И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 21:20
    Шукин Д. - Вакулин А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 21:55
    Чаплянка А. - Парнивода И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 21:55
    Тридух И. - Шукин Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 22:30
    Шукин Д. - Парнивода И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 22:30
    Чаплянка А. - Вакулин А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:05
    Чаплянка А. - Шукин Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:05
    Тридух И. - Вакулин А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:40
    Чаплянка А. - Тридух И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 23:40
    Вакулин А. - Парнивода И.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 
30.06.17 (Ночной)
  • Расписание формируется...
показать 
скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
11.01.2017
2 17:45 Дейнега Кирилл Закладный Николай 1:3
3 17:45 Семенец Александр Костюк Борис 0:3
4 18:20 Ковальчук Олег Закладный Николай 3:0
6 18:20 Дейнега Кирилл Семенец Александр 2:3
7 18:55 Ковальчук Олег Костюк Борис 3:0
8 18:55 Семенец Александр Закладный Николай 3:0
11 19:30 Дейнега Кирилл Костюк Борис 0:3
10 19:30 Ковальчук Олег Семенец Александр 3:1
13 20:05 Ковальчук Олег Дейнега Кирилл 1:3
15 20:05 Костюк Борис Закладный Николай 1:3
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
17 20:40 Семенец Александр Закладный Николай 3:0
18 20:40 Ковальчук Олег Костюк Борис 2:3