Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

22.01.18 - 23.01.18

  • Ночной
  • Парнивода Илья
    Парнивода Илья
    Рейтинг Украины: 386
  • Иваница Ярослав
    Иваница Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 574
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Соловей Виталий
    Соловей Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 737
  • Осиповский Ален
    Осиповский Ален
    Рейтинг Украины: 678
  • Синий
  • Соломко Руслан
    Соломко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 308
    КМС
  • Духовенко Александр
    Духовенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 965
  • Яковенко Анатолий
    Яковенко Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 349
    МС
  • Герасименко Андрей
    Герасименко Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 824
    КМС
  • Велиев Антон
    Велиев Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 307
    МС
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 284
  • Зеленый
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 186
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Билецкий Олег
    Билецкий Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 88
    КМС
  • Гапонов Алексей
    Гапонов Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 86
  • Кравец Ярослав
    Кравец Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 101
    КМС
  • Красный
  • Костюк Борис
    Костюк Борис
    Рейтинг Украины: 257
    КМС
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
    1 разряд
  • Скрылев Сергей
    Скрылев Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 345
    КМС
  • Сулым Александр
    Сулым Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 492
    КМС
  • Соколов Сергей
    Соколов Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 464
  • Дейнега Кирилл
    Дейнега Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 413
    КМС
  • Серый
  • Отинов Сергей
    Отинов Сергей
  • Молочко Алексей
    Молочко Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 214
  • Надпорожский  Алексей
    Надпорожский Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 307
  • Пышных Никита
    Пышных Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 300
  • Жирнов Александр
    Жирнов Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 323
  • Гергелюк Сергей
    Гергелюк Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 483
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
12.01.2017
1 08:30 Масько Евгений Бойко Сергей 1:3
2 09:05 Коровиченко Валентин Вакуленко Денис 2:3
3 09:40 Шиндель Игорь Суковатый Игорь 2:3
4 10:15 Масько Евгений Вакуленко Денис 2:3
5 10:50 Суковатый Игорь Бойко Сергей 1:3
6 11:25 Коровиченко Валентин Шиндель Игорь 0:3
7 12:00 Масько Евгений Суковатый Игорь 1:3
8 12:35 Шиндель Игорь Вакуленко Денис 0:3
9 13:10 Коровиченко Валентин Бойко Сергей 3:0
10 13:45 Масько Евгений Шиндель Игорь 3:0
11 14:20 Коровиченко Валентин Суковатый Игорь 3:1
12 14:55 Вакуленко Денис Бойко Сергей 3:1
13 15:30 Масько Евгений Коровиченко Валентин 3:2
14 16:05 Шиндель Игорь Бойко Сергей 1:3
15 16:40 Суковатый Игорь Вакуленко Денис 0:3