Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

21 Авг. 2018

  • Синий
  • Пономаренко Сергей
    Пономаренко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 117
  • Щербак Денис
    Щербак Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 166
    КМС
  • Калугин Владислав
    Калугин Владислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 103
    КМС
  • Малинка Роман
    Малинка Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 153
    МС
  • Хитров Виталий
    Хитров Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 145
  • Макаренко Роман
    Макаренко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 122
    КМС
  • Красный
  • Лисечко Артем
    Лисечко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 465
  • Рева Анатолий
    Рева Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 1303
  • Шепель Василий
    Шепель Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 625
  • Степанов Денис
    Степанов Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 630
  • Кузнецов Игорь
    Кузнецов Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 1105
  • Ильющенко Сергей
    Ильющенко Сергей
  • Серый
  • Чернобаев Станислав
    Чернобаев Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 39
  • Коровиченко Валентин
    Коровиченко Валентин
    Рейтинг Украины: 70
    КМС
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 100
    КМС
  • Лукацкий Андрей
    Лукацкий Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 136
  • Бочковский  Вадим
    Бочковский Вадим
    Рейтинг Украины: 59
  • Максюта Владимир
    Максюта Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Зеленый
  • Надольный Юрий
    Надольный Юрий
  • Когут Богдан
    Когут Богдан
    Рейтинг Украины: 15
    МС
  • Дидух Виктор
    Дидух Виктор
    Рейтинг Украины: 18
  • Яремчук Дмитрий
    Яремчук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 75
  • Скок Павел
    Скок Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 9
  • Лимонов Антон
    Лимонов Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 25
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
14.05.2018
1 08:50 Левшин Анатолий Кубов Вадим 2:3
2 09:25 Вороненков Владимир Молочко Антон 0:3
3 10:00 Максюта Владимир Лукацкий Андрей 3:2
4 10:35 Левшин Анатолий Молочко Антон 0:3
5 11:10 Лукацкий Андрей Кубов Вадим 0:3
6 11:45 Вороненков Владимир Максюта Владимир 0:3
7 12:20 Левшин Анатолий Лукацкий Андрей 1:3
8 12:55 Максюта Владимир Молочко Антон 3:2
9 13:30 Вороненков Владимир Кубов Вадим 0:3
10 14:05 Левшин Анатолий Максюта Владимир 3:0
11 14:40 Вороненков Владимир Лукацкий Андрей 3:1
12 15:15 Молочко Антон Кубов Вадим 1:3
13 15:50 Левшин Анатолий Вороненков Владимир 2:3
14 16:25 Максюта Владимир Кубов Вадим 1:3
15 17:00 Лукацкий Андрей Молочко Антон 1:3
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
16 17:35 Лукацкий Андрей Левшин Анатолий 3:1
17 18:10 Молочко Антон Вороненков Владимир 2:3
18 18:45 Кубов Вадим Максюта Владимир 3:2