Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

15.10.18 - 16.10.18

  • Полночный
  • Воронин Михаил
    Воронин Михаил
    Рейтинг Украины: 598
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Осиповский Ален
    Осиповский Ален
    Рейтинг Украины: 502
  • Колесник Петр
    Колесник Петр
    Рейтинг Украины: 577
  • Тютюнник Алексей
    Тютюнник Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 705
  • Синий
  • Мосюк Назар
    Мосюк Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 207
  • Гавриш Даниил
    Гавриш Даниил
    Рейтинг Украины: 217
    КМС
  • Черевко Роман
    Черевко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 165
    I разряд
  • Молочко Алексей
    Молочко Алексей
    Рейтинг Украины: 154
  • Яковенко Анатолий
    Яковенко Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 220
    МС
  • Сулым Александр
    Сулым Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 211
    КМС
  • Красный
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 761
  • Шкурупий Александр
    Шкурупий Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 1090
  • Соловей Виталий
    Соловей Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 602
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Селин Андрей
    Селин Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 483
  • Хрипун Руслан
    Хрипун Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 336
  • Зеленый
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 62
  • Юрченко Кирилл
    Юрченко Кирилл
    Рейтинг Украины: 97
  • Струк Иван
    Струк Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 107
  • Лукацкий Андрей
    Лукацкий Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 152
  • Вербяный Василий
    Вербяный Василий
    Рейтинг Украины: 79
  • Серый
  • Дробов Дмитрий
    Дробов Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 27
  • Ткаченко Александр
    Ткаченко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
    КМС
  • Вороненков Владимир
    Вороненков Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 71
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 44
  • Чернобаев Станислав
    Чернобаев Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 36
  • Ночной
  • Коваленко Вячеслав
    Коваленко Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 520
    1 разряд
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 643
  • Гноевой Роман
    Гноевой Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 434
  • Резниченко Роман
    Резниченко Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 362
  • Звычайный Никита
    Звычайный Никита
    Рейтинг Украины: 466
    I разряд
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
15.05.2018
1 08:30 Казарян Эдгар Соколов Сергей 3:0
2 09:05 Тридух Игорь Шукин Дмитрий 2:3
3 09:40 Егоров Кирилл Гноевой Роман 3:2
4 10:15 Казарян Эдгар Шукин Дмитрий 3:1
5 10:50 Гноевой Роман Соколов Сергей 0:3
6 11:25 Тридух Игорь Егоров Кирилл 1:3
7 12:00 Казарян Эдгар Гноевой Роман 3:1
8 12:35 Егоров Кирилл Шукин Дмитрий 3:2
9 13:10 Тридух Игорь Соколов Сергей 3:1
10 13:45 Казарян Эдгар Егоров Кирилл 2:3
11 14:20 Тридух Игорь Гноевой Роман 3:2
12 14:55 Шукин Дмитрий Соколов Сергей 3:2
13 15:30 Казарян Эдгар Тридух Игорь 3:1
14 16:05 Егоров Кирилл Соколов Сергей 1:3
15 16:40 Гноевой Роман Шукин Дмитрий 0:3