Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

22 Май. 2018

  • Синий
  • Гавриш Даниил
    Гавриш Даниил
    Рейтинг Украины: 217
    КМС
  • Исаков Вячеслав
    Исаков Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 159
    КМС
  • Духовенко Александр
    Духовенко Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Чепурной Артем
    Чепурной Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 105
    КМС
  • Рубцов Эдуард
    Рубцов Эдуард
    Рейтинг Украины: 223
    КМС
  • Хитров Виталий
    Хитров Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 145
  • Красный
  • Журавлев Александр
    Журавлев Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 761
  • Герасимов Александр
    Герасимов Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 1544
  • Харенко Станислав
    Харенко Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 1221
  • Кубрак Сергей
    Кубрак Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 693
  • Кузнецов Игорь
    Кузнецов Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 1166
  • Мырза Антон
    Мырза Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 1302
  • Зеленый
  • Ковальчук Назар
    Ковальчук Назар
    Рейтинг Украины: 92
  • Молочко Антон
    Молочко Антон
    Рейтинг Украины: 186
  • Дубровин Дмитрий
    Дубровин Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 78
  • Левшин Анатолий
    Левшин Анатолий
    Рейтинг Украины: 62
  • Максюта Владимир
    Максюта Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Котик Андрей
    Котик Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 82
  • Серый
  • Волынец Олег
    Волынец Олег
    Рейтинг Украины: 419
  • Зазимко Сергей
    Зазимко Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 288
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 676
  • Драч Дмитрий
    Драч Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 870
  • Соломенник Артем
    Соломенник Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 523
  • Саволюк Владимир
    Саволюк Владимир
    Рейтинг Украины: 502
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
30.12.2016
2 08:30 Герасименко Андрей Колос Максим 3:0
3 09:05 Батенко Владислав Павлюк Олег 3:2
4 09:40 Гливенко Илья Капинус Родион 3:0
5 10:15 Ушаков Евгений Колос Максим 2:3
7 10:50 Герасименко Андрей Капинус Родион 2:3
8 11:25 Батенко Владислав Гливенко Илья 3:0
9 12:00 Ушаков Евгений Павлюк Олег 3:2
10 12:35 Капинус Родион Колос Максим 3:1
12 13:10 Герасименко Андрей Батенко Владислав 3:2
13 13:45 Ушаков Евгений Капинус Родион 2:3
14 14:20 Гливенко Илья Павлюк Олег 1:3
15 14:55 Батенко Владислав Колос Максим 1:3
17 15:30 Ушаков Евгений Гливенко Илья 3:2
18 16:05 Батенко Владислав Капинус Родион 2:3
19 16:40 Герасименко Андрей Павлюк Олег 3:1
21 17:15 Ушаков Евгений Батенко Владислав 2:3
22 17:50 Герасименко Андрей Гливенко Илья 3:1
24 18:25 Павлюк Олег Колос Максим 3:0
25 19:00 Ушаков Евгений Герасименко Андрей 2:3
27 19:35 Гливенко Илья Колос Максим 3:2
28 20:10 Капинус Родион Павлюк Олег 1:3
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
30 20:45 Колос Максим Ушаков Евгений 1:3
31 21:20 Батенко Владислав Павлюк Олег 2:3
32 21:55 Герасименко Андрей Капинус Родион 3:1