Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

25 Фев. 2017

  • Синий
  • Шумакова Полина
    Шумакова Полина
    Рейтинг Украины: 57
    КМС
  • Зайцева Лилия
    Зайцева Лилия
    Рейтинг Украины: 50
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Асеева Ирина
    Рейтинг Украины: 59
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Тихоненко Яна
  • Курищенко Мария
    Курищенко Мария
    Рейтинг Украины: 66
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Евтодий Иоланта
    Рейтинг Украины: 48
  • Красный
  • Шкарбан Алина
    Шкарбан Алина
    Рейтинг Украины: 127
  • Лапа Анна
    Лапа Анна
    Рейтинг Украины: 89
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Заика Янина
    Рейтинг Украины: 108
  • Гармаш Надежда
    Гармаш Надежда
    Рейтинг Украины: 112
  • Игрок не имеет изображения.
    Хачатурова Анастасия
    Рейтинг Украины: 124
  • Евтодий Диана
    Евтодий Диана
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

25.02.17 (Синий)
  • 08:30
    Шумакова П. - Евтодий И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 09:05
    Зайцева Л. - Курищенко М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 09:40
    Асеева И. - Тихоненко Я.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 10:15
    Шумакова П. - Курищенко М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 10:50
    Тихоненко Я. - Евтодий И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 11:25
    Зайцева Л. - Асеева И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 12:00
    Шумакова П. - Тихоненко Я.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 12:35
    Асеева И. - Курищенко М.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 13:10
    Зайцева Л. - Евтодий И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 13:45
    Шумакова П. - Асеева И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 14:20
    Зайцева Л. - Тихоненко Я.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 14:55
    Курищенко М. - Евтодий И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 15:30
    Шумакова П. - Зайцева Л.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:05
    Асеева И. - Евтодий И.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:40
    Тихоненко Я. - Курищенко М.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

25.02.17 (Красный)
  • 08:30
    Шкарбан А. - Евтодий Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 09:05
    Шкарбан А. - Хачатурова А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 09:40
    Заика Я. - Гармаш Н.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 10:15
    Лапа А. - Хачатурова А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 10:50
    Гармаш Н. - Евтодий Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 11:25
    Лапа А. - Заика Я.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 12:00
    Шкарбан А. - Гармаш Н.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 12:35
    Заика Я. - Хачатурова А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 13:10
    Лапа А. - Евтодий Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 13:45
    Шкарбан А. - Заика Я.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 14:20
    Лапа А. - Гармаш Н.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 14:55
    Хачатурова А. - Евтодий Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 15:30
    Шкарбан А. - Лапа А.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:05
    Заика Я. - Евтодий Д.
    0:0
    -:-
  • 16:40
    Гармаш Н. - Хачатурова А.
    0:0
    -:-
показать 
скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
30.12.2016
2 08:30 Нестеренко Артем Кубрак Сергей 0:3
3 09:05 Самойленко Владимир Геращенко Андрей 0:3
4 09:40 Павлюк Роман Устенко Владислав 3:0
5 10:15 Коваленко Вячеслав Кубрак Сергей 3:0
7 10:50 Нестеренко Артем Устенко Владислав 3:0
8 11:25 Самойленко Владимир Павлюк Роман 3:1
9 12:00 Коваленко Вячеслав Геращенко Андрей 2:3
10 12:35 Устенко Владислав Кубрак Сергей 0:3
12 13:10 Нестеренко Артем Самойленко Владимир 0:3
13 13:45 Коваленко Вячеслав Устенко Владислав 3:1
14 14:20 Павлюк Роман Геращенко Андрей 1:3
15 14:55 Самойленко Владимир Кубрак Сергей 1:3
17 15:30 Коваленко Вячеслав Павлюк Роман 3:0
18 16:05 Самойленко Владимир Устенко Владислав 3:1
19 16:40 Нестеренко Артем Геращенко Андрей 1:3
21 17:15 Коваленко Вячеслав Самойленко Владимир 3:2
22 17:50 Нестеренко Артем Павлюк Роман 0:3
24 18:25 Геращенко Андрей Кубрак Сергей 1:3
25 19:00 Коваленко Вячеслав Нестеренко Артем 3:0
27 19:35 Павлюк Роман Кубрак Сергей 0:3
28 20:10 Устенко Владислав Геращенко Андрей 1:3
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
30 20:45 Павлюк Роман Нестеренко Артем 3:0
31 21:20 Кубрак Сергей Самойленко Владимир 1:3
32 21:55 Коваленко Вячеслав Геращенко Андрей 0:3