Серия турниров по настольному теннису онлайн

ВЫБЕРИТЕ ВИДЕО

Участники

24 Май. 2018

  • Зеленый
  • Олеськевич Ярослав
    Олеськевич Ярослав
    Рейтинг Украины: 258
  • Бойко Виталий
    Бойко Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 173
  • Николенко Станислав
    Николенко Станислав
    Рейтинг Украины: 290
  • Михайлович Максим
    Михайлович Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 237
  • Баклыков Андрей
    Баклыков Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 163
  • Пестерников Денис
    Пестерников Денис
    Рейтинг Украины: 61
  • Серый
  • Федорова Юлия
    Федорова Юлия
    Рейтинг Украины: 64
    КМС
  • Ивахив Валерия
    Ивахив Валерия
    Рейтинг Украины: 24
  • Павлова Оксана
    Павлова Оксана
    Рейтинг Украины: 116
  • Пентюк Елена
    Пентюк Елена
    Рейтинг Украины: 77
  • Мельникова Лилия
    Мельникова Лилия
    Рейтинг Украины: 93
  • Старикова Лариса
    Старикова Лариса
    Рейтинг Украины: 68
  • Красный
  • Пугач Прохор
    Пугач Прохор
    Рейтинг Украины: 1741
  • Деревинский Дмитрий
    Деревинский Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 719
  • Онищенко Руслан
    Онищенко Руслан
    Рейтинг Украины: 563
  • Полищук Дмитрий
    Полищук Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 596
  • Деревянко Артем
    Деревянко Артем
    Рейтинг Украины: 1320
  • Чередниченко Павел
    Чередниченко Павел
    Рейтинг Украины: 676
  • Вечерний
  • Черменский Андрей
    Черменский Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 71
    МС
  • Май Иван
    Май Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 69
    МСМК
  • Николенко Максим
    Николенко Максим
    Рейтинг Украины: 231
  • Дерыпаска Роман
    Дерыпаска Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 74
  • Масько Евгений
    Масько Евгений
    Рейтинг Украины: 100
    КМС
  • Ночной
  • Козырь Иван
    Козырь Иван
    Рейтинг Украины: 378
    КМС
  • Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Алексеенко Дмитрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 526
  • Земянцев Сергей
    Земянцев Сергей
    Рейтинг Украины: 138
  • Колесник Юрий
    Колесник Юрий
    Рейтинг Украины: 142
  • Бородачев Александр
    Бородачев Александр
    Рейтинг Украины: 255
    КМС
  • Синий
  • Панюшкин Андрей
    Панюшкин Андрей
    Рейтинг Украины: 194
    КМС
  • Исаков Вячеслав
    Исаков Вячеслав
    Рейтинг Украины: 159
    КМС
  • Суковатый Игорь
    Суковатый Игорь
    Рейтинг Украины: 285
    КМС
  • Цубера Роман
    Цубера Роман
    Рейтинг Украины: 146
    КМС
  • Вовк Виталий
    Вовк Виталий
    Рейтинг Украины: 167
    КМС
  • Гавриш Даниил
    Гавриш Даниил
    Рейтинг Украины: 217
    КМС
показать 
скрыть 

Расписание игр

{$ tournament.date_first_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.date_second_day $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
  • Расписание формируется...
  • {$ match.time $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 
{$ tournament.matches_out_schedule[0].date $} ({$ tournament.hall_hint $}) (Зал №{$ tournament.hall $})
Матчи вне расписания.
{$ tournament.date_first_day $} - {$ tournament.date_second_day $}
  • {$ match.time $} {$ match.date $}
    {$ match.versus $}
    {$ match.result.player_a $}:{$ match.result.player_b$}
    {$ game.result.player_a $}:{$ game.result.player_b $} -:-
показать  скрыть 

РАСПИСАНИЕ

TT-Cup РАСПИСАНИЕ МАТЧЕЙ 
Время Игрок Игрок Результат
30.12.2016
1 08:50 Струк Иван Вербяный Василий 1:3
2 09:25 Олеськевич Александр Билецкий Олег 2:3
3 10:00 Гапонов Алексей Майовец Ростислав 3:1
4 10:35 Струк Иван Билецкий Олег 2:3
5 11:10 Майовец Ростислав Вербяный Василий 3:1
6 11:45 Олеськевич Александр Гапонов Алексей 3:2
7 12:20 Струк Иван Майовец Ростислав 3:1
8 12:55 Гапонов Алексей Билецкий Олег 1:3
9 13:30 Олеськевич Александр Вербяный Василий 1:3
10 14:05 Струк Иван Гапонов Алексей 3:2
11 14:40 Олеськевич Александр Майовец Ростислав 1:3
12 15:15 Билецкий Олег Вербяный Василий 2:3
13 15:50 Струк Иван Олеськевич Александр 1:3
14 16:25 Гапонов Алексей Вербяный Василий 0:3
15 17:00 Майовец Ростислав Билецкий Олег 3:1
 
ФИНАЛЬНЫЕ ИГРЫ
16 17:35 Струк Иван Гапонов Алексей 3:1
17 18:10 Билецкий Олег Олеськевич Александр 3:2
18 18:45 Вербяный Василий Майовец Ростислав 1:3